Suchbegriffe anzeigen Änderungen anzeigen
  • Abschnitt:
  • <
  • 1
  • /
  • ...
  • /
  • 5
  • /
  • 6
  • /
  • 7
  • /
  • 8
  • /
  • 9
Richtlinie des BMF vom 02.11.2009, BMF-010302/0043-IV/8/2009 gültig von 02.11.2009 bis 31.10.2010

AH-5110, Nichtpräferenzielle Ursprungsnachweise für Textilien

7. Strafbestimmungen

(1) Siehe die Arbeitsrichtlinie AH-1130 Abschnitt 2 und § 39 AußHG 2005.

(2) Die in Frage kommenden verwaltungsbehördlich zu ahndenden Finanzvergehen sind für vorsätzliche Begehung im § 39 Abs. 1 Z 5 AußHG 2005 und für fahrlässige Begehung im § 39 Abs. 2 AußHG 2005 enthalten.

(3) Nach § 40 AußHG 2005 kann in bestimmten Fällen kann auch eine vereinfachte Strafverfügung gemäß § 146 Abs. 1 FinStrG, jedoch mit höherer Strafdrohung in Frage kommen.

Anhang 1 Texte für Ursprungsbescheinigungen

Die geforderte eindeutige Bescheinigung des Ursprungs wird international nicht durch einen einheitlichen Text zum Ausdruck gebracht.

Folgende Textpassagen in dem für die Bestätigende Stelle vorgesehenen Feld (zB "Certification") sind derzeit gebräuchlich (Keine vollständige Aufzählung!):

  • Die unterzeichnende Stelle bescheinigt, dass die oben bezeichneten Waren ihren Ursprung in dem in Feld 3 genannten Land haben.
  • Die unterzeichnete Handelskammer bescheinigt den Ursprung der oben bezeichneten Ware.
  • The undersigned authority certifies, that the goods described above originate in the country shown in box 3.
  • The undersigned authority hereby certifies, that the goods described above originate in the country shown in box 3 to the best of is knowledge and belief.
  • The undersigned authority hereby certifies on the basis of information supplied and other supporting documents that the above-mentioned goods originate in the country shown in box 7 to the best of is knowledge and belief.
  • I, the undersigned, certify that the goods described above originated in the country shown in box No 6, in accordance with the provisions in force in the European Community.
  • It is hereby certified that the above-mentioned goods originate in .
  • The ------------ Chamber of Commerce, a recognized Chamber of Commerce under the laws of the State of ---------., has examined the manufacturer´s invoice or shipper´s affidavit concerning the origin of the merchandise and, according to the best of is knowledge and belief, finds that the products named originated in the United States of North America.
  • The undersigned Chamber of commerce certifies the origin of the above mentioned goods.
  • It is hereby certified that the declaration by the exporter is correct 1).
  • The undersigned, duly authorized by the ---- Chamber of Commerce and Industry, hereby verifies, that to the best of my knowledge and according to documents produced before me in this declaration appear to be correct. 1)

[1) Anmerkung:

In den beiden letzten Fällen ist im Feld "Declaration by the exporter" bzw. "Other information" ein entsprechender Text zum Ursprung mit Unterschrift des Exporteurs enthalten, zB: "The undersigned hereby declares that the above details and statements are correct, that all the goods were produced in China and that they comply with the Rules of Origin of the Peoples Republic of China.", der Hinweis auf chinesische Ursprungsregeln ist wegen der WTO-Einheitlichkeit der Regeln - insbesonders bei Textilwaren - zulässig.]

  • L´autorité soussignée certifie que les merchandises désignées ci-dessus sont originaires du pays figurant dans la case No. 3.
  • Je soussignée certifie que les merchandises désignées ci-dessus sont originaires du pays figurant dans la case No. 6 conformént aux dispositions en vigueur dans la Communauté Européenne.
  • Il st certifié par la présente que les merchandises mentionées ci-dessus sont originaires de -------.
  • La Chambre de commerce soussignée certifie l'origine des merchandises désignées ci-dessus.
  • La autoridad infrascrita certifica que las mercancias abajo mencionadas son originarias del pais que figura en la casilla no. 3.
  • La sottoscritta Camera di commercio certifica l'origine della merci summenzionate.

Die geforderte eindeutige Bescheinigung des Ursprungs der Ware kann auch durch folgende Texte zum Ausdruck gebracht werden:

  • It is hereby certified, on the basis control carried out, that the goods stated above were wholly made up in ---------.
  • It is hereby certified, on the basis control carried out, that the goods stated above were completely made up in ---------.
  • It is hereby certified, on the basis control carried out, that the goods stated above were completely produced in ---------.

Zusammen mit Dokumentenkontrolle nach Abschnitt 2.3. Absatz 3 - 2. Unterpunkt

  • ... are produced in ________,
  • ....are products of ________,
  • ... the goods are of _______ production
  • ... are manufactured in ______,
  • ... the goods are of ________ manufacture
  • ... the goods are made in _______
  • provenance (Anmerkung: Herkunft/Ursprung)
  • provenience _______,
  • provedencia _______ (Anmerkung: portugiesisch/ spanisch für Herkunft/ Ursprung)

Anhang 2 Liste der ermächtigten Stellen

In diesem Abschnitt sind die ausländischen Stellen für die Ausstellung von nichtpräferenziellen Ursprungszeugnissen zusammengefasst.

Ägypten

General Organization for Export and Import Control, Kairo

Zweigstellen:

Flughäfen in Kairo und Alexandria, 6 October Office, 10th of Ramadan, Alexandria (Mehaet El Ramel), Alexandria Port, Al Fayoum Office, Assiut Office, Aswan Office, Banha Office, Damitta, El-Arish Office, El Behera Office, El Kaluobia Office, El Mansoura Office, El Salloum Office, El Sharkia Office, Esmailia Office, Gharbia Office, Kafr El Sheekh Office, Luxor Office, Nwibaa, Port Said Office, "Shben El Kom" El Menofia Office, Safaga Office, Sohag Office, Suez Office, Tanta Office

Äquatorialguinea

Handels-, Landwirtschafts- und Forstwirtschaftskammern

Äthiopien

Ethiopian Chamber of Commerce, Addis Abeba

City Chamber of Commerce Dire Dawa

City Chamber of Commerce Mekelle

Afghanistan

Ministry of Commerce

Export Promotion Department, Kabul

Albanien

Union der Industrie- und Handelskammern und die Zweigstellen in den Distrikten

Algerien

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie d'Alger

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie d'Annaba

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Constantine

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie d'Oran

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Bejaia

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Tlemcen

Andorra

Cámara de Comercio de Andorra

Angola

Ministério do Comércio; Direcção Nacional de Exportação, Luanda

Centro de Investigação Pesqueira do Ministerio das Pescas, Luanda

Instituto Nacional do Cafe de Angola, Luanda

Anguilla

Comptroller of Customs, The Valley, Anguilla

Antigua und Barbuda

The Comptroller of Customs or the Deputy Comptroller of Customs, Customs Department, Antigua, W. I.

Argentinien

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Córdoba, Cordoba

Camara de Exportadores de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Bolsa de Comercio de Santa Fe, Santa Fe

Camara Argentina de Comercio, Buenos Aires

Vertretungen:

Delegacion Neuquen

Bolsa de Comercio de Mar del Plata

Centro Comercial, Industrial y de la Produccion de Concepcion des Uruguay

Camara de Comercio, Industria y Produccion de Clorinda

Camara de Agricultura, Industria y Comercio de General Roca (Rio Negro)

Centro de Comercio, Industria y Trabajo de Concordia (Entre Rios), Concordia, Prov de Entre Ríos

Camara de Comercio, Hoteles, Industria Turismo y Afines de Puerto Iguazu

Camara de Comercio e Industria de la Plata, La Plata

Camara de Comercio e Industria y Produccion de Villa Regina

Centro de Comercio e Industria de San Pedro

Camara de Comercio, Industria y Produccion de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Rosario, Rosario

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Paso de los Libres Corrientes, Paso de los Libres

Camara de Comercio e Industria de Salta, Salta

Camara Argentina de Empresarios Mineros, Buenos Aires

Camara de Exportadores de Rosario, Rosario

Camara de Comercio Industria y Agropecuaria de San Rafael, San Rafael

Union Industrial de Jujuy, San Salvador de Jujuy

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Misiones, Hus Posadas

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia de Entre Rios, Parana

Asociacion de Importadores y Exportadores de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia del Chaco, Resistencia

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Cuyo, Mendoza

Asociation de Industriales Metalurgicos de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Sociedad Rural de Formosa, Formosa

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Tucuman, San Miguel de Tucuman

Union Industrial Argentina, Buenos Aires

Union Comercial e Industrial de Mendoza, Mendoza

Federacion Economica de San Juan, San Juan

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia de San Juan, San Juan

Union Industrial de Bahia Blanca, Bahia Blanca

Camara de Comercio Argentino Boliviana, Capital Federal

Camara Industrial de la Ciudad de San Luis y Zona de Influencia, San Luis

Coordinadora de Actividades Mercantiles Empresarias (Came), Buenos Aires

Union Delas Industrias Riojanas (UNIR), La Rioja

Camara de Comercio Argentino = Uruguaya, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Gualeguaychu, Gualeguaychu

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Patagonia Central, Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

Ministerio de Economía y Producción, Secretaría de Industria, Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Armenien

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Armenia, EXPERTIZA & CO. LTD.

Aruba

Inspectie der invoerrachten en accijnzen

Aserbaidschan

Ministerium für wirtschaftliche Entwicklung, Begutachtungszentrum für Verbrauchsgüter, Baku

Australien

Australian Business Limited, North Sydney

Chamber of Commerce Northern Territory, Darwin

Commerce Queensland, Brisbane

Business SA, Unley

Victorian Employers` Chamber of Commerce and Industry (VECCI), Melbourne

State Chamber of Commerce (NSW), Sydney

Chamber of Commerce & Industry of Western Australia (Inc.), East Perth

Tasmanian Chamber of Commerce & Industry Ltd., Hobart

ACT and Region Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Deakin

Bahamas

Controller of Customs, Nassau

Bahrain

Customs Offices

Bangladesch

Chittagong Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chittagong

Dhaka Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Foreign Investor Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Khulna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Khulna

Metropolitan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Narayanganj Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Narayanganj

Rajshahi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rajshahi

Sylhet Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sylhet

Bangladesh Textile Mills Association Al-Chamber, Dhaka, (nur für Baumwollgarne und -gewebe)

Bangladesh Jute Association Narayanganj, (nur für Jute)

Export Promotion Bureau (EPB) in Dhaka, Chittagong, Khulna, Sylhet und Narayangonj

Barbados

The Barbados Export Promotion Corporation, St. Michael/Barbados

Belgien

1. Kamers van Koophandel/Chambres de Commerce/Handelskammern

Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van Antwerpen-Waasland

Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Halle-Vilvoorde

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Bruxelles

Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Leuven

Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van West-Vlaanderen

Kempense Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid

Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van Oost-Vlaanderen

Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Mechelen

Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Hainaut

Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Hainaut occidental

Industrie- und Handelskammer Eupen-Malmedy-St. Vith

Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie de Liège et Verviers

Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van Limburg

Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Luxembourg belge

Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie de Namur

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie du Brabant wallon

2. HRD (Conseil Supérieur du Diamant/Hoge Raad voor Diamant/Hoher Rat für Diamanten) Pour diamants bruts et non polis ainsi que pierres précieuses et poudre de diamant

3. Agence fédérale pour la Sécurité de la Chaine alimentaire/Federaal Agentschap voor Veiligheid van de Voedselketen/Föderalagentur für die Sicherheit der Lebensmittelkette

Pour certains produits agricoles

4. Fédération générale belge du Lin/Het Algemeen Belgisch Vlasverbond

Pour lin brut ou non traité

Belize

Belize Chamber of Commerce, Belize-City

Benin

Direction du Commerce Extérieur (DCE) du Ministère de l`Industrie, du Commerce et de la Promotion de l`Emploi, Cotonou

Bolivien

Ministerio de Desarrollo Económico, La Paz

Cámara Nacional de Exportadores de Bolivia (CANEB), La Paz

Außenstellen

Chimoré, Cobija, Cochabamba, Oruru, Potosi, Santa Cruz, Sucre, Tarija.

Bosnien-Herzegowina

Vanjskotrgovinska Komora Bosne i Herzegovine (Foreign Trade Chamber of Bosnia and Herzegowina)

Botsuana

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Gaborone

Brasilien

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha (Deutsch-Brasilianische Industrie- und Handelskammer), Rio de Janeiro

Zweigstellen:

Agremiacao de Minas Gerais, Belo Horizonte

Contor in Brasilia, Brasilia

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha (Deutsch-Brasilianische Handelskammer), P. Algre (RS)

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha (Deutsch-Brasilianische Industrie- und Handelskammer), Sao Paulo

Zweigstelle:

Cámara de Comércio Teuto-Brasileira, Curitiba

Außenstellen:

Delegacia de Blumenau

Excritorio de Campo Grande

Excritorio de Goiânia

Delegacia de Joincille

Centro a Federacao das Industrias do Estado de Sao Paulo, Avenida Paulista 1313-4o, Brazil (Hinweis: Die Wörter: "Centro a" können auch fehlen!)

Instituto Nacional do Mate in Rio de Janeiro (für Mate und Mate-Erzeugnisse)

Associacao Comercial e Industrial de Campinas (A.C.I.C.)

Ministerio da Industria do Comércio e do Turismo Secretaria de Comércio Exterior (SECEX) und seine Zweigstellen in verschiedenen Städten, Departemento Técnico de Intercâmbio Comercial (DTIC) da Secretaria de Comércio Exterior (SECEX) (in the Agencies of the Banco do Bresil), Rio de Janeiro

Brit. Jungferninseln

Comptroller of Customs, Customs Department, Tortola/British Virgin Island

Brunei

Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade - International Relations and Trade Development -, Bandar Seri Begawan

Bulgarien

Bulgarische Handels- und Industriekammer

Burkina Faso

Bureau de Douane

Burundi

Ministère du Commerce et de l`Industrie du Burundi, Bujumbara

Chile

Sociedad de Fomento Fabril (SOFOFA) [Für Industrieprodukte]

Cámara Nacional de Comercio [Für Agrarprodukte]

Der ausgestellte Nachweis muss von der Direccíon General de Relaciones Económicas Internacionales - DIRECON unterzeichnet werden.

China

China Council for the Promotion of International Trade (CCPIT) sowie seine lokalen Kommissionen; die Tibet Kommission von CCPIT ist zuständig für Ursprungsnachweise aus Tibet.

Entry-Exit Inspection and Quarantine Bureaus der diversen Regionen bzw. Städte. Dabei werden unterschiedliche Dokumente, auch solche des CCPIT verwendet.

Das Rundsiegel weist im Rand den Text "THE PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC OF CHINA" und "*) ENTRY-EXIT INSPECTION AND QUARANTAINE BUREAU" [*) = Provinz- oder Stadtname] und kann im Zentrum, wie im Beispiel, auch den Namen der Region enthalten.

Für Textilursprungszeugnisse:

Handelsministerium der VR China, Abteilung für Außenhandel und von diesem autorisierte ausstellende Behörden:

Handelsministerium, Amt für Quotenzertifikate

Handelsämter der Stadt Peking, der Provinz Hebei, der Provinz Shanxi, der Autonomen Region Innere Mongolei, der Provinz Jilin, der Stadt Changchun, der Provinz Heilongjiang, der Provinz Anhui, der Provinz Henan, der Provinz Hubei, der Provinz Hunan, der Autonomen Region Guangxi der Zhuang-Nationalität, der Provinz Sichuan, der Provinz Guizhou, der Provinz Yunnan, der Autonomen Region Tibet, der Provinz Shaanxi, der Provinz Gansu, der Provinz Qinghai, der Autonomen Region Ningxia der Hui-Nationalität, der Provinz Hainan und der Produktions- und Aufbaukorps` von Xinjiang

Handelskommission der Stadt Tianjin

Ämter für Außenhandel und wirtschaftliche Zusammenarbeit der Provinz Liaoning, der Provinz Jiangsu, der Stadt Nanjing, der Provinz Zhejiang, der Provinz Fujian, der Provinz Jiangxi, der Provinz Shandong, der Provinz Guangdong, der Autonomen Region Xinjiang der Uiguren, der Stadt Wuhan, der Stadt Dalian, der Stadt Shenyang, der Stadt Harbin, der Stadt Kanton, der Stadt Xi´an und der Stadt Ningbo

Kommission für Außenwirtschaft und Handel der Stadt Shanghai

Kommission für Außenhandel und Wirtschaft der Stadt Chongqing

Ämter für Außenwirtschaft und Handel der Stadt Qingdao und der Stadt Chengdu

Amt für Wirtschaftsentwicklung der Stadt Xiamen

Amt für Handel und Industrie der Stadt Shenzhen

Costa Rica

Cámera de Comercio, San José

Cámera de Indústria, San José

Côte d´Ivoire

Ministère de l'Industrie et du Développement du Secteur Privé - Direction de l´Activité industrielle - Abidjan

Dänemark (mit Färöer, Grönland)

Staatliche Zoll- und Steuerbehörden (de statslige Told-og Skattemyndigheder)

Dänische Handelskammer, Kopenhagen (Det danske Handelskammer)

Handwerksrat (Handvarksradet)

Landwirtschaftsrat (Landbrugsradet)

Zoll- und Steuerverwaltungen (Told-og Skatteregioner, Toldcentre)

Dansk Industri, Kopenhagen

Dominica

The Controller of Customs - Customs + Tariff Office - Roseau/Commonwealth of Dominica

Dominikanische Republik

Centro de Exportación e Inversión (CEI-RD), Santo Domingo

Zollbehörden (Aduanas)

Dschibuti

Chambre Internationale de Commerce et d´Industrie de Djibouti

Ecuador

Ministerio de Industrias, Comercio e Integración

Cámaras de Comercio in

Cuenca, Guayaquil, Canton Macara

Cámera des Industrias in

Cuenca, Guayaquil, Manta, Quito, Pichincha, Tungurahua

Federacion Ecuatoriana de Exportadores FEDEXPOR

El Salvador

Cámara de Comercio e Industria de El Salvador, San Salvador

Eritrea

Eritrean National Chamber of Commerce

Estland

Estnische Industrie- und Handelskammer

Ministerium für Wirtschaft und Kommunikation, Tallinn

Estonian Customs

Fidschi

Ministry of Finance and National Planning - Fiji Islands Revenue and Customs Authority - Suva

Finnland

Handelskammer Espoo

Handelskammer von Süd-Karelien in Lappeenranta

Handelskammer von Süd-Österbotten in Seinäjoki

Handelskammer Helsinki

Handelskammer von Häme in Hämeenlinna

Handelskammer von Österbotten in Pietarsaari, Kokkola und Vaasa

Handelskammer von Zentralfinnland in Jyväskylä

Handelskammer Kuopio

Außenstellen in Iisalmi und Varkaus

Handelskammer von Kymenlaakso in Kotka

Handelskammer Lahti

Handelskammer von Lappland in Kemi und Rovaniemi

Handelskammer von West-Nyland in Karjaa

Handelskammer Süd-Savo in Mikkeli

Handelskammer Oulu

Außenstellen in Raahe, Kajaani, Kuusamo, Ylivieska

Handelskammer von Nord-Karelien in Joensuu

Handelskammer Rauma

Handelskammer Riihimäki-Hyvinkää in Riihimäki

Handelskammer von Satakunta in Pori

Handelskammer Tampere

Außenstelle in Valkeakoski

Handelskammer Turku

Außenstellen in Loimaa, Salo, Uusikaupunki

Handelskammer von Åland in Marienhamn

Frankreich (einschließlich Monaco, Überseedepartements und Überseegebiete)

Frankreich

Industrie- und Handelskammern:

Abbeville, Agen, Ajaccio, Albi, Alencon, Ales, Ambert, Amiens, Angers, Angouleme, Annecy, Annonay, Arles, Armentieres, Arras, Aubenas, Auch, Aurillac, Auxerre, Avesnes, Avignon, Bar Le Duc, Basse Terre, Bastia, Bayonne, Beaune, Beauvais, Belfort, Bergerac, Besancon, Bethune, Beziers, Blois, Bobigny, Bolbec, Bordeaux, Boulogne Sur Mer, Bourg En Bresse, Bourges, Bressuire, Brest, Brioude, Brive, Caen, Cahors, Calais, Cambrai, Carcassonne, Castres, Cayenne, Chalon Sur Saone, Chalons Sur Marne, Chambery, Chartres, Chateauroux, Cherbourg, Cholet, Clermont Ferrand, Cognac, Colmar, Creteil, Digne, Dijon, Douai, Dunkerque, Elbeuf, Epinal, Evreux, Evry, Fecamp, Flers, Foix, Fort De France, Fougeres, Gap, Granville, Grenoble, Gueret, Havre, Honfleur, Landes, Laval, Le Puy, Lens, Libourne, Lille, Limoges, Lons Le Saunier, Lorient, Lure, Lyon, Macon, Mans, Marseille, Mazamet, Meaux, Melun, Mende, Metz, Millau, Monaco, Mont De Marsan, Montauban, Montlucon, Montpellier, Morlaix, Moulins, Mulhouse, Nancy, Nanterre, Nantes/St-Nazaire, Narbonne, Nevers, Nice, Nimes, Niort, Noumea, Reims, Rennes, Riom, Roanne, Rochefort, Roche Sur Yon, Rochelle, Rodez, Rouen, Saint-Brieuc, Saint-Denis, Saint-Die, Saint Dizier, Saint Etienne, Saint-Omer, Saint-Pierre, Saint Malo, Saint Quentin, Saumur, Sedan, Sens, Sete, Strasbourg, Tarbes, Thiers, Toulon, Toulouse, Tours, Treport, Troyes, Tulle Ussel, Valence, Valenciennes, Versailles, Orleans, Papeete, Perpignan, Peronne, Pau, Perigueux, Pointe A Pitre, Poitiers, Quimper, Vesoul, Vienne, Villefranche Sur Saone

Zollbehörden (Autorités douanières)

Überseedepartements (Guadeloupe, Guayana, Martinique und Réunion) und Überseegebiete (Neukaledonien, Wallis und Futuna, Saint Pierre und Miquelon, frz. Polynesien)

Behörden am Herstellungsort:

Bürgermeister, Polizeikommissar, Präsident des Handelsgerichts, Richter, Notar

Zollstellen

Monaco:

Consul Economique Provisoire, Monaco

Gabun

Ministère des Eaux et Forêts, de la Pêche, du Reboisement, chargé de l'Environnement et de la Protection de la Nature

Ministère des Mines, de l'Energie, du Pétrole et des Ressources Hydrauliques

Ministère de l'Economie, des Finances, du Budget et de la Privatisation

La Chambre de Commerce, d´Agriculture, d´Industrie et des Mines du Gabon, Libreville

Gambia

The Gambia Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Banjul

Georgien

Industrie- und Handelskammer, Tiflis

Ghana

Chambers of Commerce and Industry in Accra und Takoradi

Customs Authorities in Takoradi und Tema (Nur für Re-Exports)

Forest Products Inspection Bureau, Takoradi (Für Holz)

Gibraltar

Gibraltar Chamber of Commerce

Grenada

Director of the Economic Affairs Division, Ministry of Finance, Trade and Planning,

Ministerial Complex, St. George's, Grenada, W. I.

Griechenland

Industrie- und Handelskammern

Nationale Tabakorganisation Griechenlands für Tabak

Ministerium für Nationale Wirtschaft - Abteilung Landwirtschaft - für Frischobst, Gemüse, Trockenfrüchte, Korinthen, Sultaninen, Oliven und Johannisbrot

Guadeloupe

Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie, Basse-Terre

Guatemala

Cámara de Comercio e Industria de Guatemala

Guinea

Ausstellung durch die Hersteller und Beglaubigung von der Direction des Douanes, Conakry

Guinea-Bissau

Secretário de Estado de Comércio e Artesanato, Direcção de Serviço de Comercio Exterior, Bissau

Guyana

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Georgetown, Guyana, S.A.

Haiti

Direction du Commerce Extérieur, Service de la Procédure à l' Exportation, Port-au-Prince

Chambre du Commerce et de l'Industrie, Cap-Haitien

Honduras

Cámara de Comercio e Industrias

In Ciudad de Yoro, San Pedro Sula, Santa Rosa de Copán, Tegucigalpa, Tela.

Hongkong

Trade and Industry Department

Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region

The Hong Kong General Chamber of Commerce

The Chinese Manufacturers' Association of Hong Kong

Federation of Hong Kong Industries

The Indian Chamber of Commerce, Hong Kong

The Chinese General Chamber of Commerce

Indien

Confederation of Indian Industry (CII), New Delhi [and its branches]

Directorate General of Foreign Trade, New Delhi [and its regional offices]

Textile Committee, Mumbai (and all offices)

Andhra Pradesh

1. Development Commissioner Visakhapatnam Special Economic Zone, Visakhapatnam

2. Cocanada Chamber of Commerce, Kakinada

3. Federation of Andhra Pradesh Chambers of Commerce and Industry, Hyderabad

4. Indian Chamber of Commerce, Guntur

Assam

1. Federation of Industries & Commerce of North Eastern Region (FINER), Guwahati

2. North East Federation on International Trade, Guwahati

3. North East Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Guwahati

Delhi

1. Apparel Export Promotion Council, New Delhi

2. Delhi Chamber of Commerce, New Delhi

3. Federation of Indian Micro and Small & Medium Enterprises, New Delhi

4. Federation of Indian Export Organisation, New Delhi

5. Laghu Udyog Bharti, New Delhi

6. P.H.D. Chamber of Commerce and Industry, New Delhi

7. The Sports Goods Export Promotion Council, New Delhi

8. The Associated Chambers of Commerce and Industry of India, New Delhi

9. Indian Electrical & Electronics Manufacturers Association, New Delhi

10. Indian Chamber of Commerce & Industry, New Delhi

11. Wool & Woollens Export Promotion Council, New Delhi

12. M/s. Delhi Chamber of Commerce & Industry, New Delhi

13. M/s. Indian Society of Agribusiness Professionals, New Delhi

Goa

1. Goa Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Panjim

Gujarat

1. Federation of Gujarat Industries, Vadodara

2. Gujarat Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ahmedabad

3. Morbi Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Morbi

4. Nawanagar Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Jamnagar

5. Porbandar Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Porbandar

6. Saurashtra Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Darbargadh, Bhavanagar

7. Southern Gujarat Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Nanpura, Surat

8. Shri Sorath Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Veraval, Gujarat

9. The Gandhidham Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Gandhidham (Kachchh)

10. Rajkot Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Rajkot

Haryana

1. Faridabad Industries Association, Faridabad

2. Gurgaon Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Gurgaon

Jammu and Kashmir

1. J & K Walnuts exporters Association, Narwal, Jammu

2. The Kashmir Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Srinagar

Karnataka

1. Belgaum Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Belgaum

2. Central Silk Board, Bangalore

3. Kanara Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Mangalore

4. Bangalore Chamber of Industry and Commerce, Bangalore

5. Federation of Karnataka Chambers of Commerce & Industry, Bangalore

6. Karnataka Small Scale Industries Association, Bangalore

Kerala

1. Cashew Export Promotion Council of India, Cochin

2. Cochin Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Cochin

3. Ernakulam Chamber of Commerce, Kochi

4. Indian Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Cochin

5. The Malabar Chamber of Commerce, Calicut

6. The North Malabar Chamber of Commerce, Cannanore

7. The South Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kottayam

Madhya Pradesh/Chhatisgarh

1. Foreign Trade Development Association of India, Indore

2. Federation of Madhya Pradesh Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Bhopal

3. Indo Overseas Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Indore

4. Madhya Pradesh Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Gwalior

5. Devi Ahilya Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Indore

6. The Soyabeen Processors Association of India, Indore

Maharashtra

1. All India Exporter Chamber, Janmabhoomi Chambers, Mumbai

2. Association of Merchants & Manufacturers of Textile Stores and Machinery (India), Mumbai

3. Basic Chemicals, Pharmaceuticals and Cosmetics Export Promotion Council, Mumbai

4. Bombay Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Bombay

5. Cotton Textiles Export Promotion Council, Mumbai

6. Hindustan Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai

7. Indo Myanmar Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Mumbai

8. Indian Merchants Chamber, Mumbai

9. Indo-Arab Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Mumbai

10. Indian Chemicals Manufacturers Association, Mumbai and its branches in Kolkata, New Delhi, Chennai

11. Maharashtra Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Mumbai

12. Maharatta Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Pune

13. Memon Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai

14. Marathwada Industries Association, Aurangabad

15. MVIRDC World Trade Centre, Mumbai

16. Nag Vidarbha Chamber of Commerce, Nagpur

17. Synthetic & Rayon Textiles Export Promotion Council, Mumbai

18. The All India Association of Industries, Mumbai

19. The Solvent Extractors Association of India, Mumbai

20. Indo German Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai and its branches in New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai und Bangalore

21. Krishna Valley Chamber of Industries & Commerce, MIDC Area

22. Bombay Industries Association, Mumbai

23. Indian Oilseeds & Produce Exporters Association, Mumbai

24. M/s Vidarbha Industries Association, Nagpur

25. The Clothing Manufacturers Association of India, Mumbai

26. M/s. Nagar Road Industries Chamber of Commerce & Agriculture, Pune

Manipur

1. Associated Manipur Chamber of Commerce, Imphal

2. Federation of All Manipur Importers/Exporters Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Imphal

3. Indo-Myanmar Border Traders Union (IMBTU), Imphal

4. Moreh Chamber of Commerce

Meghalaya

1. Meghalaya Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Shillong

2. Meghalaya EXIM Chamber of Commerce, Shillong

3. Meghalaya Mineral Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Shillong

4. Meghalaya International Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Dawki

5. North East Federation on International Trade, Shillong

Pondicherry

1. Chambre de Commerce, Pondicherry

Punjab

1. Chamber of Industrial and Commercial Undertaking, Ludhiana

2. Federation of Punjab Small Industries Association, Ludhiana

3. Punjab Small Industries & Export Corporation, Chandigarh

4. Northern India Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Ludhiana

5. Apex Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Ludhiana

Rajasthan

1. Federation of Rajasthan Exporters, Jaipur

2. Rajasthan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Jaipur

3. Marwar Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Jodhpur

4. Bhiwadi manufacturer´s Association, Bhiwadi

Tamilnadu

1. All India Skin & Hide Tanners & Merchants Association, Chennai

2. Andhra Chamber of Commerce, Chennai

3. Hindustan Chamber of Commerce, Madras

4. The Indian Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Coimbatore

5. The Madras Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Chennai

6. The National Chamber of Commerce, Chennai

7. Salem Dharmapuri Chamber of Commerce, Salem

8. The Tamil Chamber of Commerce, Chennai

9. Tamilnadu Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Madurai

10. Indo-Australian Chamber of Commerce & Industries, Chennai

11. The Southern India Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chennai

12. Tirupur Exporters Association, Tirupur

13. Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tuticorin

14. The Tirupur Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tirupur

Tripura

1. Tripura Exporter-Importers Chamber of Commerce, Agartala (West)

2. Purbachal Exim Chamber of Commerce, North Tripura

Uttar Pradesh

1. Eastern U. P. Chambers of Commerce & Industry, Allahabad

2. Merchants Chamber of Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur

3. Upper India Chamber of Commerce, Kanpur

4. Avadh Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lucknow

5. Eastern U. P. Exporters´ Association, Varanasi

6. Assistant Director (Handicrafts), Office of the Development Commissioner, Saharanpur

7. Associated Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow

8. Indian Industries Association, Lucknow

West Bengal

1. Bengal Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Kolkatta

2. Bengal National Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Kolkatta

3. Development Commissioner Falta SEZ, Kolkatta

4. Federation of Biri, Biri Leaves & Tobacco Merchants, Kolkatta

5. Indian Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta

6. Oriental Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta

7. Bharat Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta

8. Merchant Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta

9. Calcutta Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta

Malda Merchants' Chamber of Commerce, Malda

Ausgabestellen für Tee-Exporte:

Andhra Pradesh

M/s.Vimta Labs Ltd., Hyderabad

Tamilnadu

M/s. Upasi Tea Research Foundation, Valparai

Maharashtra

M/s. Geo-Chem Laboratories (P) Ltd., Mumbai

M/s. Stewart Surveyors & Assayers Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai

West Bengal

M/s. BSI Inspectorate India Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata

M/s.Cargo Inspectors & Superintendence Co. Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata

M/s. Tea Research Association, Kolkata

Indonesien

The Authorized Indonesia Official For Certificate Of Origin

No

Number REGIONAL CODE

PROVINCE/DISTRICT/TOWN

Abbreviation REGIONAL CODE

NAME OF THE ISSUING AUTHORITY

OFFICE ADDRESS

1.

01.00

NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM (NAD)

BDA

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BANDA ACEH

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM

Jl. Teuku Umar No. 456 Banda Aceh NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM

Telp. (0651) 40942

Faks. (0651) 48932

2.

01.09

Kabupaten Aceh Utara

LSM

DISTRICT OFFICE IN LHOKSEUMAWE

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN ACEH UTARA

Jl. Teungku Cik Ditiro No. 1 Lhokseumawe 24351 NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM

Telp. (0645) 42305, 47344

Faks. (0645) 43048

3.

02.00

SUMATERA UTARA

MDN

PROVINCIALOFFICE IN MEDAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SUMATERA UTARA

Jl Putri Hijau No. 6 Medan 20001 Kotak Pos 1545-1196 SUMATERA UTARA

Telp [061] 4515029, 4514648, 4525655, 4522471, 4142171, 4149903, 4525566, 4515060.

Faks. [061] 4525655, 4150067, 4521130

4.

02.06

Kabupaten Asahan

KIS

DISTRICT OFFICE IN KISARAN

DINAS KOPERASI, PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KABUPATEN ASAHAN

Jl. Prof H. M. Yamin, SH No. 44 Kisaran SUMATERA UTARA

Telp. (0623) 41406

5.

02.20

Lembaga Tembakau Medan

TMD

TOBACCO INSTITUTION IN MEDAN

LEMBAGA TEMBAKAU MEDAN

Jl. STM No. 17 Kampung Baru Medan SUMATERA UTARA

Telp. (061) 7862040

Faks. (061) 786204

6.

03.00

SUMATERA BARAT

PDG

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PADANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SUMATERA BARAT

Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 47 Padang 25113 SUMATERA BARAT

Telp. (0751) 22859, 21829, 22368, 22866

Faks. (0751) 37192

7.

04.00

RIAU

PKB

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PEKANBARU

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI RIAU

Jl. Pepaya No. 63 Pekanbaru 28126 RIAU

Telp. (0761) 22900, 23300, 849003, 21900, 23300

Faks. (0761) 28066

8.

04.03

Kabupaten Indragiri Hilir

TBL

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TEMBILAHAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN INDRAGIRI HILIR

Jl. Veteran No. 02 - Tembilahan - RIAU

Telp. (0768) 21045, 21047 (0768) 21045

9.

04.04

Kabupaten Kepulauan Riau

TGP

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TANJUNG PINANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN KEPULAUAN RIAU

Jl. M.T. Haryono Km. 3,5 No. 45 Tanjungpinang 29122 KABUPATEN KEPULAUAN RIAU

Telp. [0771] 317218, 311979, 21357

Faks. (0771) 21357

10.

04.14

Kota Dumai

KDM

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN DUMAI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KOTA DUMAI

Jl. Sultan Syarif Kasim No. 16 Dumai RIAU

Telp. (0765) 35760

Faks. (0765) 439750

11.

04.15

Kota Batam

KBM

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BATAM

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA BATAM

Jl. Engku Putri No. 1 Batam 29432

Telp. [0778] 461222, 466742, 462250, 466703

Faks. [0778] 461813

12.

Otorita Pengembangan Daerah Industri (OPDI) P. Batam

BTM

THE BATAM INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (BIDA) IN BATAM

OTORITA PENGEMBANGAN DAERAH INDUSTRI PULAU BATAM

Batam Center PO. Box 151 Batam 2940

Telp. [0778] 462047, 462048

Faks. [0778] 462456, 402240, 402492, 462530

13.

05.00

J A M B I

JMB

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN JAMBI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI JAMBI

Jl. Letjen. Suprapto No. 28 Jambi 36122 JAMBI

Telp. (0741) 62842, 65529, 668770, 62320, 64979, 60806

Faks. (0741) 62627

14.

06.00

SUMATERA SELATAN

PLB

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PALEMBANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SUMATERA SELATAN

Jl. Kapten A. Rivai No. 23 Palembang 30129 SUMATERA SELATAN

Telp. (0711) 310447, 352072, 351449, 350408, 350302

Faks. (0711) 352072, 350408, 350302

15.

07.00

BENGKULU

BKL

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BENGKULU

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI BENGKULU

Jl. S. Parman No. 21 Bengkulu 38227 BENGKULU

Telp. (0736) 21275, 21287

Faks. (0736) 26272, 342875

16.

08.00

LAMPUNG

BDL

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BANDAR LAMPUNG

DINAS KOPERASI PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI LAMPUNG

Jl. Cut Mutia No. 23 B Teluk Betung LAMPUNG

Telp. (0721) 487310, 487311, 482512, 482612

Faks. (0721) 481440

E-mail daglupg@indo.net.id

17.

09.00

DKI JAKARTA

JKT

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN JAKARTA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI DKI JAKARTA

Jl. Perintis Kemerdekaan/BGRI No. 3 Jakarta Utara JAKARTA

Telp. (6221) 45848012

Faks. (6221) 45848011, 45848014

18.

09.01

Kota Jakarta Selatan

JKS

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN KEBAYORAN BARU

SUKU DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTAMADYA JAKARTA SELATAN

Jl. Trunojoyo No. 1 Blok V Lt. 2 Kebayoran Baru JAKARTA SELATAN

Telp. (021) 7261732

Faks. (021) 7261732

19.

09.02

Kota Jakarta Timur

JKM

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN CAKUNG

SUKU DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTAMADYA JAKARTA TIMUR

Jl. Dr. Sumarno Kode Pos 13950 Gedung Baru Lt. 3 Jakarta Timur JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 48703455

20.

09.03

Kota Jakarta Pusat

JKP

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN TANAH ABANG

SUKU DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTAMADYA JAKARTA PUSAT

Jl. Tanah Abang I No. 1 Kantor Walikota Jakarta Pusat 11060 JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 3805491

Faks. (021) 3856721

21.

09.04

Kota Jakarta Barat

JKB

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN PURI KEMBANGAN

SUKU DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTAMADYA JAKARTA BARAT

Jl. Raya Kembangan No. 2 Blok B Lt. V Jakarta Barat JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 5672360, 5673834

Faks. (021) 5673834

22.

09.05

Kota Jakarta Utara

JKU

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN TANJUNG PRIOK

SUKU DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTAMADYA JAKARTA UTARA

Jl. Perintis Kemerdekaan/BGRI No. 5 Jakarta Utara JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 45848008

Faks. (021) 4516319, 7694134

23.

09.06

KBN Unit Usaha Cakung

KBNCK

NUSANTARA BONDED ZONE IN CAKUNG

PT. (PERSERO) KAWASAN BERIKAT NUSANTARA UNIT USAHA CAKUNG

Jl. Raya Cakung Cilincing Tanjung Priok Jakarta 14140

Telp. (021) 44820909 ext. 1501

Faks. (021) 44820068

E-mail cakung@kbnepz.com; www.kbnepz.com

24.

09.07

KBN Unit Usaha Tanjung Priok

KBNTP

NUSANTARA BONDED ZONE IN TANJUNG PRIOK

PT. (PERSERO) KAWASAN BERIKAT NUSANTARA UNIT USAHA TANJUNG PRIOK

Jl. Nusantara II Pelabuhan Nusantara Tanjung Priok PO BOX 2195 JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 4301183, 448851431, 4485126

Faks. (021) 43930513, 4301189

25.

09.08

KBN Unit Usaha Marunda

KBNMR

NUSANTARA BONDED ZONE IN MARUNDA

PT. (PERSERO) KAWASAN BERIKAT NUSANTARA UNIT USAHA MARUNDA

Jl. Lampung No. 1 Cilincing Jakarta Utara 14120 JAKARTA

Telp. (021) 44851525, 44851526, 44851527, 44851528

Faks. (021) 44851431

26.

10.00

JAWA BARAT

BDG

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BANDUNG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI JAWA BARAT

Jl. Asia Afrika No. 146 Bandung 40261 JAWA BARAT

Telp. (022) 4230897 - 4230898

Faks. (022) 4200331 - 4230929

27.

10.01

Kabupaten Bogor

CBN

DISTRICT OFFICE IN CIBINONG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN BOGOR

Jl. Tegar Beriman Cibinong 16914 Bogor JAWA BARAT

Telp. (021) 8755008, 8755947, 87903509, 87903917, 8764351

Faks. (021) 87903509

28.

10.02

Kabupaten Sukabumi

SKB

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SUKABUMI

DINAS KOPERASI PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN SUKABUMI

Jl. Raya Cibolang km 7 Sukabumi JAWA BARAT

Telp. (0266) 222698

Faks. (0266) 222698

29.

10.04

Kabupaten Bandung

SRG

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SOREANG

DINAS PERDAGANGAN DAN PENGELOLAAN PASAR KABUPATEN BANDUNG

Jl. Raya Soreang Km 17 Komplek Pemda Soreang 40911 JAWA BARAT

Telp. (022) 5891191, 5891192 EXT. 340

Faks. (022) 5894558, 5891183

30.

10.06

Kabupaten Tasikmalaya

TSR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TASIKMALAYA

DINAS PEREKONOMIAN KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA

Jl. Pemuda No. 2 Tasikmalaya JAWA BARAT

Telp. (0265) 3309172

Faks. (0265) 3309172

31.

10.09

Kabupaten Cirebon

SBR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SUMBER

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN CIREBON

Jl. Sunan Kalijaga No. 10 Sumber 45611 JAWA BARAT

Telp. (0231) 321495, 321073

Faks. (0231) 321073

32.

10.14

Kabupaten Purwakarta

PWA

DISTRICT OFFICE IN PURWAKARTA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KABUPATEN PURWAKARTA

Jl. Veteran No. 139 Purwakarta 41115 JAWA BARAT

Telp. (0264) 200356

Faks. (0264) 218992

33.

10.15

Kabupaten Karawang

KRW

DISTRICT OFFICE IN KARAWANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN KARAWANG

Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 30 - Karawang 41315 JAWA BARAT

Telp. [0267] 402781, 402814

34.

10.16

Kabupaten Bekasi

BKI

DISTRICT OFFICE IN BEKASI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN, KOPERASI DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KABUPATEN BEKASI

Ruko Grand Mall Blok D40 Jl. Rawa Tembaga IV No. 20 Bekasi JAWA BARAT

Telp. (021) 8842829

35.

10.18

Kota Sukabumi

KSM

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN SUKABUMI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA SUKABUMI

Jl. Suryakencana No. 76 - Sukabumi JAWA BARAT

Telp. (0266) 221954, 222407

Faks. (0266) 221954

36.

10.19

Kota Bandung

KBD

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BANDUNG

DINAS KOPERASI, USAHA KECIL DAN MENENGAH PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA BANDUNG

Jl. Cianjur No. 34 Kompleks Pemda Kota Bandung JAWA BARAT

Telp. (022) 7215430

Faks. (022) 7215430

37.

10.20

Kota Cirebon

KCR

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN CIREBON

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA CIREBON

Jl. Dr. Cipto Mangunkusumo No. 20 Cirebon 45131 JAWA BARAT

Telp. (031) 209155, 202711

Faks. (031) 209155

38.

10.21

Kota Bekasi

KBS

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BEKASI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN DAN PARIWISATA KOTA BEKASI

Jl. Rawa Tembaga IV No. 20 Bekasi JAWA BARAT

Telp. (021) 88850419, 8842829

Faks. (021) 8842009

39.

11.00

JAWA TENGAH

SMR

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN SEMARANG

DINAS PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI JAWA TENGAH

Jl. Pahlawan No. 4 Semarang 50136 JAWA TENGAH

Telp. [024] 81311707, 8311708

Faks. [024] 8311704 [024] 8412480, 8411611, 8451700

40.

11.01

Kabupaten Cilacap

CLP

DISTRICT OFFICE IN CILACAP

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KABUPATEN CILACAP

Jl. M.T. Haryono No. 159 Cilacap JAWA TENGAH

Telp. (0282) 545017, 534120

Faks. (0282) 533073

41.

11.31

Kota Surakarta

KSR

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN SURAKARTA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KOTA SURAKARTA

Jl. Brigjen Slamet Riyadi No. 368 Surakarta 57141 JAWA TENGAH

Telp. [0271] 719932, 714942, 712022

Faks. [0271] 719932

42.

11.36

Lembaga Tembakau Surakarta

TSL

TOBACCO INSTITUTION IN SURAKARTA

LEMBAGA TEMBAKAU SURAKARTA

Jl. Pajang Kartasura, Km. 8 Pabelan Surakarta 219/57101 JAWA TENGAH

Telp. (0271) 743959

Faks. (0271) 743959

E-mail bpsmbslo@indo.net.id

43.

12.00

DAISTA YOGYAKARTA

YGA

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN YOGYAKARTA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI D.I. YOGYAKARTA

Jl. Kusumanegara 133 Yogyakarta 55165 D.I. YOGYAKARTA

Telp. [0274] 514207

Faks. [0274] 512437

E-mail indagdiy@indosat.net.id

44.

13.00

JAWA TIMUR

SBY

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN SURABAYA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI JAWA TIMUR

Jl. Siwalan Kerto Utara II/No. 42 Surabaya 60236 JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (031) 8432417, 8433967, 8432373

Faks. (031) 8432417

45.

13.10

Kabupaten Banyuwangi

BNW

DISTRICT OFFICE IN BANYUWANGI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN BANYUWANGI

Jl. A. Yani No. 57 Banyuwangi 68416 JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (0333) 421091

Faks. (0333) 412852, 427002

46.

13.14

Kabupaten Pasuruan

PSR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN PASURUAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN PASURUAN

Jl. Veteran No. 5 Pasuruan 67125 JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (0343) 424009

Faks. (0343) 417911

47.

13.25

Kabupaten Gresik

GRS

DISTRICT OFFICE IN GRESIK

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KABUPATEN GRESIK

Jl. Dr. Wahidin Sudirohusodo No. 60 Gresik JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (031) 3975454

Faks. (031) 3975454

48.

13.38

Balai Pengujian dan Sertifikasi Mutu Barang dan Lembaga Tembakau Jember (BPSMB dan LTJ)

TJB

REGIONAL LABORATORIES FOR TESTING AND QUALITY CERTTIFICATION AND TOBACCO INSTITUTION IN JEMBER

BALAI PENGUJIAN SERTIFIKASI MUTU BARANG DAN LEMBAGA TEMBAKAU JEMBER

Jl. Kalimantan No. 1 Jember 68121 JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (0331) 338396, 334825

Faks. (0331) 334825

49.

13.39

Balai Pengujian dan Sertifikasi Mutu Barang dan Lembaga Tembakau Surabaya (BPSMB dan LTS)

TSB

REGIONAL LABORATORIES FOR TESTING AND QUALITY CERTIFICATION AND TOBACCO INSTITUTION IN SURABAYA

BALAI PENGUJIAN SERTIFIKASI MUTU BARANG DAN LEMBAGA TEMBAKAU SURABAYA

Jl. Gayung Kebonsari Dalam No. 12ª, Surabaya 60235 JAWA TIMUR

Telp. (031) 8280762, 880753

Faks. (031) 8294291

50.

14.00

KALIMANTAN BARAT

PTA

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PONTIANAK

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI KALIMANTAN BARAT

Jl. Sultan Abdurahman No. 101 Pontianak 78116, KALIMANTAN BARAT

Telp. (0561) 732151

Faks. (0561) 766128, 734229

E-mail Kakw-kalbar@dprin.go.id

51.

15.00

KALIMANTAN TENGAH

KPY

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PALANGKARAYA

DINAS PERNDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI KALIMANTAN TENGAH

Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 1 Palangkaraya 73112, KALIMANTAN TENGAH

Telp. (0536) 3220012

Faks. (0536) 3220012

52.

15.01

Kabupaten Kotawaringin Barat

PKN

DISTRICT OFFICE IN PANGKALAN BUN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN KOTAWARINGIN BARAT

Jl. Sutan Syahrir No. 10 Pangkalan Bun, KALIMANTAN TENGAH

Telp. (0532) 21064

Faks. (0532) 21064, 21422

53.

15.02

Kabupaten Kotawaringin Timur

SPT

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SAMPIT

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN KOTAWARINGIN TIMUR

Jl. Jend. Sudirman Km. 6,7 - Sampit. KALIMANTAN TENGAH

Telp. (0531) 21188

54.

15.03

Kabupaten Kapuas

KKP

DISTRICT OFFICE IN KUALA KAPUAS

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KABUPATEN KAPUAS

Jl. Tambun Bungai No. 7 Kuala Kapuas, KALIMANTAN TENGAH

Telp. (0513) 22013, 21081, 21076

Faks. (0513) 24300

55.

16.00

KALIMANTAN TIMUR

SMD

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN SAMARINDA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI PROPINSI KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Jl. Basuki Rahmat No. 55 Samarinda 75117, KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Telp. [0541] 747161/742482

Faks. [0541] 742495

E-mail kds@indagkop-kaltim.go.id; www.indagkop-kaltim.go.id

56.

16.03

Kabupaten Berau

TJR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TANJUNGREDEP

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KABUPATEN BERAU

Jl. Dr. Murjani I No. 93 Tanjung Redep - Berau 77311, KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Telp. [0554] 21026

Faks. [0554] 21026

57.

16.09

Kota Bontang

KBG

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BONTANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA BONTANG

Jl. M.H. Thamrin No. 42 Bontang 76311, KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Telp. [0548] 22912.

58.

16.10

Kota Balikpapan

KBL

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BALIKPAPAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KOTA BALIKPAPAN

Jl. Tanjung Pura I No. 72 Balikpapan, KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Telp. [0542] 731210, 422420, 422160

Faks. [0542] 731210

59.

16.12

Kota Tarakan

KTR

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN TARAKAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KOTA TARAKAN

Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 17 Tarakan 77111, KALIMANTAN TIMUR

Telp. [0551] 21660

Faks. [0551] 21836, 515828

E-mail kadis@indagkop-trk.go.id; www.indagkop-trk.go.id

60.

17.00

KALIMANTAN SELATAN

BJM

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BANJARMASIN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN

Jl. May. Jend. D.I. Panjaitan No. 41 Banjarmasin 70115, KALIMANTAN SELATAN

Telp. (0511) 3354219, 3352495, 3354294, 3352712, 3354213

Faks. (0511) 3354219, 3352536

61.

18.00

B A L I

DPS

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN DENPASAR

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI BALI

Jl. Raya Puputan Komplek Niti Mandala, Denpasar 80235, BALI

Telp. (0361) 223095

Faks. (0361) 223095

E-mail infobali@balindag.com

62.

18.04

Kabupaten Gianyar

GIR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN GIANYAR

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN GIANYAR

Jl. Erlangga (Komplek Civic Centre), Gianyar 80511, BALI

Telp. (0361) 943105, 943942, 948968

63.

19.00

NUSA TENGGARA BARAT

MTR

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN MATARAM

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI NUSA TENGGARA BARAT

Jl. Langko No. 61 Mataram 83125, NUSA TENGGARA BARAT

Telp. [0370] 633736, 631247, 623290, 633166

Faks. [0370] 633736

E-mail kakw-ntb@dprin.go.id

64.

21.00

SULAWESI SELATAN

MKS

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN MAKASSAR

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SULAWESI SELATAN

Jl. Ujung Pandang No. 3 Makassar, SULAWESI SELATAN

Telp. (0411) 323535, 324315, 323727, 324257

Faks. (0411) 324367

65.

22.00

SULAWESI TENGAH

PLU

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PALU

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI PROPINSI SULAWESI TENGAH

Jl. A. Kartini No. 17 Palu 94112,

Telp. (0451) 425265, 428503

Faks. (0451) 424532, 421200

E-mail Adihaming@yahoo.com

66.

23.00

SULAWESI UTARA

MND

PROVINCIAL OFFICE INM ANADO

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SULAWESI UTARA

Jl. Tololiu Supit No. 14 Manado SULAWESI UTARA

Telp. (0431) 851756

Faks. (0431) 851423

E-mail Indagsulut@yahoo.com

67.

23.05

Kota Bitung

KBU

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN BITUNG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA BITUNG

Jl. Wolter Mongonsidi 85 Bitung 95541, SULAWESI UTARA

Telp. (0438) 30006

68.

24.00

SULAWESI TENGGARA

KDR

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN KENDARI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI SULAWESI TENGGARA

Jl. Drs. H. Abdullah Silondae No. 116 Kendari 93111, SULAWESI TENGGARA

Telp. (0401) 328339

Faks. (0401) 321783

69.

25.00

MALUKU

ABN

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN AMBON

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI MALUKU

Jl. A.M. Sangaji No. 66 Ambon, MALUKU

Telp. (0911) 353219

Faks. (0911) 353219

70.

26.00

MALUKU UTARA

TNT

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN TERNATE

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI PROPINSI MALUKU UTARA

Jl. Hasan Esa No. 16 Ternate, MALUKU UTARA

Telp. (0921) 328568, 21685

Faks. (0921) 328568, 21685

71.

27.00

PAPUA

JYP

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN JAYAPURA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN PROPINSI PAPUA

Jl. Matahari No. 25 Jayapura 99111 Kotak Pos 374, PAPUA

Telp. [0967] 531435, 531054, 532207

Faks. (0967) 532604

72.

27.04

Kabupaten Merauke

MRE

DISTRICT OFFICE IN MERAUKE

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN MERAUKE

Jl. R.E. Martadinata No. 25 Po. 164-165 Merauke, PAPUA

73.

28.01

Kabupaten Biak Numfor

BIA

DISTRICT OFFICE IN BIAK

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN BIAK NUMFOR

Jl. Goa Jepang Kotak Pos 15 Biak 98117, PAPUA

Telp. [0981] 21936

74.

28.02

Kabupaten Yapen Waropen

SRI

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SERUI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN, PENANAMAN MODAL, PERTAMBANGAN, PENGELOLA PASAR KABUPATEN YAPEN WAROPEN

Jl. Irian Serui Kode Pos 98211 Po. Box 117 Yapen Waropen, PAPUA

75.

29.01

Kabupaten Sorong

SOR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SORONG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN SORONG

Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 07 Sorong, PAPUA

Telp. (0951) 323025

Faks. (0951) 321358

76.

29.02

Kabupaten Manokwari

MNR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN MANOKWARI

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN MANOKWARI

Jl. Percetakan Negara Manokwari No. 18 Manokwari, PAPUA

Telp. (0986) 211011

Faks. (0986) 211786

77.

29.03

Kabupaten Fak-Fak

FFA

DISTRICT OFFICE IN FAK-FAK

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KABUPATEN FAK-FAK

Jl. Jend. Sudirman Wagom Fak-Fak 98601, PAPUA

Telp. [0956] 22614

Faks. [0956] 22303

78.

30.00

BANTEN

BTN

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN BANTEN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI PROPINSI BANTEN

Jl. Letnan Jidun No. 4a Kepandean Serang, BANTEN

Telp. (0254) 201655

Faks. (0254) 201655

79.

30.01

Kabupaten Serang

SER

DISTRICT OFFICE IN SERANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN KOPERASI KABUPATEN SERANG

Jl. Veteran No. 4 Serang, BANTEN

Telp. (0254) 200077, 2000766

Faks. (0254) 200766

80.

30.04

Kabupaten Tangerang

TGR

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TIGARAKSA

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN KOPERASI DAN PARIWISATA KABUPATEN TANGERANG

Jl. Daan Mogot No. 53 Tangerang 15111, BANTEN

Telp. (021) 5522849

Faks. (021) 5523114

81.

30.05

Kota Tangerang

KYG

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN TANGERANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PEMBERDAYAAN DUNIA USAHA KOTA TANGERANG

Gedung Cisadane Lt. 2 Jl. Ks. Tubun No. 1 Tangerang Banten

Telp. (021) 55795716, 55795718

Faks. (021) 55795716

82.

30.06

Kota Cilegon

KOG

MUNICIPALITY OFFICE IN CILEGON

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN DAN PERDAGANGAN KOTA CILEGON

Jl. Kenanga No. 67 Cilegon, BANTEN

Telp. (0254) 391896

Faks. (0254) 398902

83.

31.00

KEP. BANGKA BELITUNG

PPG

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN PANGKAL PINANG

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN KOPERASI DAN USAHA KECIL DAN MENENGAH PROPINSI KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNG

Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 3, PANGKALPINANG

Telp. (0717) 422140

Faks. (0717) 422140

84.

31.02

Kabupaten Belitung

TPP

DISTRICT OFFICE IN TANJUNG PANDAN

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN PERDAGANGAN, KOPERASI DAN PENANAMAN MODAL KABUPATEN BELITUNG

Jl. R.E. Martadinata No. 8 Tanjung Pandan 33411, KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNG

Telp. (0719) 21053

Faks. (0719) 22272

85.

32.00

GORONTALO

GTL

PROVINCIAL OFFICE IN GORONTALO

DINAS PERINDUSTRIAN, PERDAGANGAN DAN PENANAMAN MODAL PROPINSI GORONTALO

Jl. Ki. Hajar Dewantoro No. 50 Gorontalo

Telp. [0435] 831606

Faks. [0435] 831607

Jede Behörde (Municipality Offices, Provincial Offices bzw. District Offices) des Ministeriums für Industrie und Handel - die Institution im Sondergebiet "Hauptstadt Jakarta" darf Ursprungszeugnisse auch für andere Provinzen ausstellen.

Iran

Iran Chamber of Commerce, Industries and Mines, Teheran, und deren Zweigstellen

Irland

The Chambers of Commerce of Ireland mit folgenden Mitgliedskammern:

Arklow Chamber of Commerce

Athenry Chamber of Commerce

Athy Chamber of Commerce

Ballina Chamber of Commerce

Ballybay Chamber of Commerce

Ballynasloe Chamber of Commerce

Ballyhaunis Chamber of Commerce

Bantry Chamber of Commerce

Boyle Chamber of Commerce

Bray and District Chamber of Commerce

Carlow Chamber of Commerce

Carrickmacross Chamber of Commerce

Carrick-on-Shannon Chamber of Commerce

Castlebar Chamber of Commerce

Cavan Chamber of Commerce

Claremorris Chamber of Commerce

Clonmel Chamber of Commerce

Cootehill Chamber of Commerce

Cork Chamber of Commerce

Donegal Chamber of Commerce

Droheda Chamber of Commerce

Dublin Chamber of Commerce

Dun Laoghaire/Rathdown Chamber of Commerce

Dundalk Chamber of Commerce

Dungarvan Chamber of Commerce

Ennis Chamber of Commerce

Enniscorthy Chamber of Commerce

Galway Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Gweedore Chamber of Commerce

Kilkenny Chamber of Commerce

Killarney Chamber of Commerce

Leixlip Chamber of Commerce

Letterkenny Chamber of Commerce

Limerick Chamber of Commerce

Longford Chamber of Commerce

Midletown and Area Chamber of Commerce

Monaghan Chamber of Commerce

Mullingar Chamber of Commerce

Naas Chamber of Commerce

Navan Chamber of Commerce

Nenagh Chamber of Commerce

Newbridge Chamber of Commerce

New Ross Chamber of Commerce

Portlaoise Chamber of Commerce

Roscommon Chamber of Commerce

Roscrea Chamber of Commerce

Sligo Chamber of Commerce

South Dublin Chamber of Commerce

Thurles Chamber of Commerce

Tralee Chamber of Commerce

Tullamore Chamber of Commerce

Waterford Chamber of Commerce

Westport Chamber of Commerce

Wexford Chamber of Industry and Commerce

Wicklow Chamber of Commerce

Youghal Chamber of Commerce

Island

Zollämter in den Städten

Reykjavik (Hauptzollamt), Hafnarfjördur, Keflavik (Flughafen-Zollamt), Selfoss, Seydisfjördur, Vestmannaeyjar, Akureyri, Isafjördur

Verwaltungsbezirke ohne Zollamt

Landrat (syslumadur)

Israel

Chamber of Commerce Tel Aviv-Jaffa (für den mittleren Landesteil Israels)

Chamber of Commerce Haifa (für den nördlichen Landesteil Israels)

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Beersheba and the Negev District (für den südlichen

Landesteil Israels)

Chamber of Commerce Jerusalem

Italien (einschließlich San Marino; Vatikanstadt)

Camere di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricultura (Industrie- und Handelskammern)

Zollämter (Dogane) nur in Ausnahmefällen

Jamaika

Jamaika Manufacturers Association, Kingston

Japan

Präfektur Hokkaido:

Hakodate, Otaru, Sapporo, Asahikawa, Muroran, Kushiro, Nemuro, Ahibetsu und Tomakomai Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Aomori:

Aomori, Hirosaki, Hachinohe und Mutsu Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Iwate:

Morioka, Mizusawa, Kitagami und Ohunato Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Miyagi:

Sendai, Ishinomaki, Kesennuma und Furukawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Akita:

Akita Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Yamagata:

Yamagata, Sakata, Tsuruoka, Yonezawa, und Tendo Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Fukushima:

Fukushima, Koriyama, Aizuwakamatsu, Iwaki und Sukagawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Niigata:

Niigata, Joetsu, Nagaoka, Kashiwazaki, Sanjo, Sibata, Tsubame und Ojiya Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Toyama:

Toyama, Takaoka, Uozu, Tonami, Namerikawa und Kurobe Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Ishikawa:

Kanazawa, Komatsu, Kaga und Hakusan Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Nagano:

Ueda, Nagano, Matsumoto, Iida, Okaya, Suwa, Simosuwa, Suzaka, Ina, Sinonoi, Siojiri, Komoro, Nakano, Komagane und Omachi Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kyoto:

Kyoto Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Osaka:

Osaka, Sakai, Higashiosaka, Izumiotsu, Takatsuki, Kishiwada, Kaizuka, Ibaraki, Suita, Yao, Toyonaka, Ikeda, Izumisano, Kitaosaka, Moriguchikadoma, Matsubara, Takaishi, Minoo, Izumi und Daito Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Hyogo:

Kobe, Himeji, Amagasaki, Akashi, Nishinomiya, Itami, Aioi, Ako, Miki, Takasago, Tatsuno, Kakogawa, Ono, Kasai und Takarazuka Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Nara:

Nara, Yamatotakada und Kashihawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Wakayama:

Wakayama, Kainan und Hashimoto Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Tottori:

Tottori, Yonago und Sakaiminato Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Shimane:

Matsue, Hamada, Masuda und Ohda Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Okayama:

Okayama, Kurasiki, Tamano, Saidaiji und Soja Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Hiroshima:

Hiroshima, Onomichi, Kure, Fukuyama, Mihara, Fuchu, Miyoshi, Otake, Takehara und Innoshima Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Higashihiroshima Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chino/Nagano; Saku und Chikuma Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Ibaraki:

Mito, Tsuchiura, Koga, Hitachi, Yuuki, Hitachinaka und Shimodate Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Tochigi:

Tochigi, Utsunomiya, Ashikaga, Kanuma, Oyama, Nikkochiku und Sano Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Gunma:

Takasaki, Maebashi, Kiryu, Tatebayashi, Isesaki, Ota, Tomioka, Shibukawa und Fujioka Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Saitama:

Kawagoe, Kawaguchi, Kumagaya, Saitama, Chichibu, Gyoda, Honjo, Fukaya, Tokorozawa, Warabi, Hanno, Ageo, Sayama, Soka, Kasukabe und Iwatuki Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Chiba:

Choshi, Chiba, Funabashi, Ichikawa, Matsudo, Chiba, Noda, Togane, Kashiwa, Ichihara, Narita und Urayasu Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Tokyo:

Tokyo, Hachioji, Musashino, Ome, Tachikawa, Musasifuchu, Machida und Tama Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kanagawa:

Yokohama und Yokosuka Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Kawasaki Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Hatukaichi/Hiroshima; Shimonoseki Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Yamaguchi:

Ube, Yamaguchi, Hohu, Tokuyama, Kudamatsu, Iwakuni, Hikari, Onoda und Yanai Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Tokushima:

Tokushima, Naruto, Komatsushima und Anan Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kagawa:

Takamarsu, Marugame, Sakaide, Kanonji und Tadotsu Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Ehime:

Matsuyama, Uwajima, Imabari, Niihama, Saijo, Iyo, Oozu, Kawanoe und Toyoshi Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kochi:

Kochi Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Fukuoka:

Fukuoka, Kurume, Kitakyushu, Omuta Iizuka, Nogata, Yanagawa, Okawa, Buzenkawasaki und Chikugo Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Saga:

Saga, Karatsu, Imari, Tosu, Arita, Takeo und Kashima Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Nagasaki:

Nagasaki, Sasebo, Isahaya, Omura und Matsuura Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kumamoto:

Kumamoto, Yashiro und Yamaga Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Oita:

Beppu, Oita, Nakatsu und Usa Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Miyazaki:

Miyakonojo, Miyazaki und Nobeoka Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Kagoshima:

Kagoshima und Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Kushikino Chamber of Commerce

and Industry, Odawara/Kanagawa; Hiratuka, Fujisawa, Chigasaki, Atsugi, Hadano, Kamakura,

Sagamihara, Yamato und Ebina Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Yamanashi:

Kofu und Fujiyoshida Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Shizuoka:

Shizuoka, Hamamatsu, Numazu, Shimizu, Fuji, Iwata, Shimada, Yaizu und Fukuroi Chamber of

Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Gifu:

Gifu, Ogaki, Tajimi, Seki, Nakatsugawa, Toki, Mizunami, Kagamihara und Hashima Chamber

of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Aichi:

Nagoya, Okazaki, Toyohashi, Handa, Ichinomiya, Seto, Gamagori, Toyokawa, Kariya, Toyota,

Anjo, Nishio, Kasugai, Inazawa, Tokoname, Konan, Komaki und Tokai Chamber of Commerce

and Industry

Präfektur Mie:

Yokkaichi, Tsu, Matsusaka, Kuwana, Ueno und Kameyama Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Fukui:

Fukui, Takefu, Obama und Sabae Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Präfektur Shiga:

Otsu, Nagahama, Hikone, Youkaichi, Kusatsu und Moriyama Chamber of Commerce and

Industry

Präfektur Okinawa:

Naha Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Central Federation of Societies od Commerce and Industry

Osaka Foreign Trade Association

Kobe Foreign Trade Association

Kyoto Foreign Trade Association

Yokohama Foreign Trade Association

Japan Textiles Exporters Association

Japan Machinery Center for Trade and Investment

Jemen

Sanaa Chamber of Commerce, Sanaa

Taiz Chamber of Commerce, Taiz

Hodeidah Chamber of Commerce, Hodeidah

Dhamar Chamber of Commerce, Dhamar

Saadah Chamber of Commerce, Saadah

Aden Chamber of Commerce, Aden

Mukalla Chamber of Commerce, Mukalla

Handelskammern der Provinzen Ibb, Mareb, Al-Javij und Hajjah

Jordanien

Ausstellung der Ursprungszeugnisse durch die Industrie- und Handelskammern;

Beglaubigung durch das Ministerium für Industrie und Handel, Abteilung für Industrieförderung, Amman

Kaimaninseln

The Principal Secretary Ministry of Aviation, Tourism + Trade, Grand Cayman, B.W.I., Kingston

Kambodscha

Ministry of Commerce, Foreign Trade Department, Phnom Penh

Special Economic Zone Manhattan

Kap Verde

Früchte und andere leicht verderbliche Waren

Landwirtschaftsministerium - Ministério da Agricultura, Alimentação e Ambiente Gesundheitsamt - Delegacia da Saúde

Frischfisch und Fisch in Dosen

Generaldirektion für Fischfang - Direcção Geral das Pescas Gesundheitsamt - Delegacia da Saúde

andere Produkte

jeweils zuständiges Fachministerium / jeweilige Fachbehörde

Kamerun

Handelsministerium (Ministère de Commerce)

Büros der Chambre de Commerce, d´Industrie et des Mines

Kanada

Ausstellung durch die Exporteure;

Bestätigung durch The Canadian Chamber of Commerce, La Chambre de Commerce du Canada:

Ottawa (Headquarters, 360 Albert Street, Suite 420, Ottawa, ON K1R 7X7)

Toronto (55 University Avenue, Suite 901, Toronto, ON M5J 2H7)

Montreal 1155 University Street, Suite 709, Montreal, QC H3B 3A7

Calgary PO Box 38057, Calgary, AB T3K 5G9

Boards of trade, Department of Agriculture

Kasachstan

Ministry of Industry and Trade

Committee on Industry, Scientific and Technical Development of Kasakhstan in Astana, Aktobe und Aktyubinsk Region; Almaty; Atyrau und Region; Aktau und Mangistau Region; Arkalyk (Kostanai Region); Zhezkazgan; Satpaev; Zhairem, Balkhash, Priozersk, Zhana-Arka (Karaganda Region); Karagandan und Region; Kokshetau und Akmola Region; Kostanai und Region; Kyzylorda und Region; Pavlodar und Region; Petropavlovsk und Nord Kasachstan Region; Semipolartinsk; Ayaguz; Kurchatov; Urdjar Village; Taraz und Zhambyl Region; Taldykurgan und Almaty Region; Ust-Kamenogorsk und Ostkasachstan Region; Uralsk und Westkasachstan Region, Shymkent und Süd Kasachstan Region

Katar

Qatar Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Doha;

Bestätigung durch das Wirtschaftsministerium (Ministry of Economy & Commerce), Doha

Kenia

Kenya National Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Department of External Trade/Ministry of Trade, Nairobi, Zweigstellen: Mombasa, Nakuru, Eldoret, Kisumu

Kirgisistan

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kyrghyzexpertiza, Bischkek

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kyrghyzexpertiza-Yug, Osch

Kiribati

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Labour, Tarawa

Kolumbien

Ministerio de Comercio, Industria y Turismo, Direccion de Comercio Exterior, Bogotá mit den Regionaldirektionen in Cali, Buenaventura, Ipiales, Medellin, Cucuta, Bucaramanga, Pereira, Manizales, Barranquilla, Santa Marta, Cartagena

Komoren

Ministère des Affaires Etrangères, de la Cooperation et du Commerce Extérieur, Moroni;

Service Control des Conditionnements, Moroni

Chambre Professionnelle à Mayotte

Kongo, Republik

Chambre de Commerce, d'Industrie, d'Agriculture et des Métiers, Brazzaville

Chambre de Commerce, d'Industrie, d'Agriculture et des Métiers, Région du Kouilou, Pointe Noire

Demokratische Republik Kongo (früher Zaire)

Zollstellen

Boma, Bukavu, Butembo, Beni, Kinshasa, Lubumbashi, Matadi, Zongo

alle dazu nachgeordneten Zollstellen, mit Vordrucken dieser Zollstellen

Korea (Republik)

Korea Chamber of Commerce and Industry (KCCI), Seoul und die regionalen Handelskammern

Kroatien

Kroatische Wirtschaftskammer (Hrvatska Gospodarska Komora/Chamber of Commerce of Croatia/Chambre de Commerce de Croatie), Zagreb

Zweigstellen (Zupanijska Komora/Regional Chamber/Chambre Regionale)

Bjelovar, Cakovec, Dubrovnik, Karlovac, Koprivnica, Krapina, Osijek, Otocac, Pozega, Pula, Rijeka, Slavonski Brod, Sibenik, Sisak, Split, Varazdin, Virovitica, Vukovar, Zadar

Kuba

Cámara de Comercio de la República de Cuba, La Habana

Kuwait

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kuwait (Kuwait Chamber of Commerce and Industry, KCCI)

Ministerium für Handel und Industrie (Ministry of Commerce and Industry; MCI)

Achtung: Beglaubigung durch Kuwaitisches Außenministerium (Ministry of Foreign Affairs, MOFA) erforderlich.

Laos

Foreign Trade Department

Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Vientiane

Industry and Trade Service in:

Champasack Province, Bolikhamxay Province, Khammoane Province, Savannakhet Province, Vientiane Province, Bokeo Province, Louangprabang, Sekong Province, Oudomxay Province, Xienkhoung Province, Houaphanh Province, Sayaboury Province, Attapeu Province.

Lao National Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Für Holz und Holzprodukte sowie Agrar- und Forstprodukte:

Ministry of Commerce

Trade Service in:

Champasack Province [Zusätzlich auch für Kaffeebohnen], Bolikhamxay Province, Khammoane Province, Savannakhet Province, Vientiane Province, Saravane Province, Bokeo Province, Louangprabang Province und Sekong Province.

Lesotho

Ministry of Trade and Industry, Cooperatives and Marketing Director of Trade, Maseru

Lettland

Industrie- und Handelskammer (Latvijas Tirdzniecibas un Rupniecibas Palata) in Riga, Daugavpils, Liepaja, Valmiera, Cesis, Ventspils, Rezekne, Jelgava, Roja

Libanon

Industrie- und Handelskammern in Beirut, Mount-Lebanon, Saida, Tripoli, Zahlé

Liberia

Liberia Chamber of Commerce, Monrovia

Libyen

Benghazi, Derna, Misurata, Sebha, Tripoli, Tobruk, Zawia

Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Litauen

Customs Department of the Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Respublikos Muitines Departamentas), Vilnius & regional Chambers of Commerce, Industry and Handicrafts in Kaunas, Klaipeda, Panevezys, Siauliai, Vilnius

Luxemburg

Chambre de Commerce du Grand Duché de Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Chambre d'Agriculture (für landwirtschaftliche Produkte), Strassen

Macau

Government of the Macau Special Administrative Region

Direccao dos Servicos de Economia, Macau, VR China

Madagaskar

Chambres de Commerce, d'Industrie, d'Artisanat et d'Agriculture - CCIAA, Antananarivo, Antalaha, Antsirabe, Antsiranana, Fianarantsoa, Mahajanga, Mananjary, Morondava, Nosy-Be, Toamasina, Tolagnero und Toliara

Malawi

Malawi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Blantyre

Tobacco Control Commission, Lilongwe (nur Tabak)

Malaysia

Federation of Malaysian Manufacturers (FMM):

Northern Branch,

Selangor Branch,

Johor Branch,

Malacca Branch,

Eastern Branch,

Perak Branch,

Kuala Lumpur Head Quarters

Chinese Chamber of Commerce, Sandakan

Dewan Perniagaan Melayu Malaysia

Dewan Perniagaan Melayu Pulau Pinang (Penang Malay Chamber of Commerce, Malaysia)

Indian Chambers of Commerce, Kuala Lumpur

Ministry of International Trade and Industry (MITI), Kuala Lumpur und Cawangan Pulau Pinang, Pulau Pinang

Bahagian Perdagangan Antarabangsa, Kementerian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri, Kuala Lumpur

b.p. Ketua Pengarah Kastam

Kastam dan Eksais di Raja

b.p. Ketua Setiausaha

Kementerian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri, Kuala Lumpur

Kemeterian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri

Cawang Pulau Pinang, Pulau Pinang

Malediven

Maldives Customs Service

Mali

Direction Générale de la Règlementation et du Contrôle du Secteur de Développement Rural - Ministère de l`Agriculture, Bamako (für landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse)

Direction Nationale de l´Industrie - Ministère de l´Industrie et du Commerce, Bamako (für andere Waren)

Malta

The Malta Chamber of Commerce, Valletta

Malta Federation of Industries, Floriana

Marokko

Administration des Douanes et Imports Indirects, Rabat und dessen Regionalbüros

Industrie- und Handelskammern

Mauretanien

Chambre de Commerce, Nouakchott

Direction Générale des Douanes, Nouakchott

Mauritius

Ministry of Industry, Small and Medium Enterprises, Commerce and Cooperatives, Commerce Division in Port-Louis

The Mauritius Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Port-Louis

Mazedonien (Ehemalige jugoslawische Republik)

Economic Chamber of Macedonia.

Mexico

Generaldirektion für Außenhandel (Dirección General de Comercio Exterior)

Wirtschaftsministerium (Secretaria de Economia), Mexiko-Stadt (Méxiko D.F.)

Vertretungen des Wirtschaftsministeriums in:

Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes (Delegación); Baja California Norte, Mexicali (Delegación); Baja California Sur, La Paz (Delegación); Campeche, Campeche (Delegación); Coahuila, Saltillo (Delegación); Colima, Colima (Delegación); Chiapas, Tuxtla Gutierrez (Delegación); Chihuahua, Chihuahua (Delegación); Durango, Durango (Delegación); Estado de México, Toluca (Delegación); Guanajuato, Leon (Delegación); Guerrero, Acapulco (Delegación); Hidalgo, Pachuca (Delegación); Jalisco, Guadalajara (Delegación); Michoacan, Morelia (Delegación); Morelos, Cuernavaca (Delegación); Nayarit, Tepic (Delegación); Nuevo Leon, Monterrey (Delegación); Oaxaca, Oaxaca (Delegación); Puebla, Puebla (Delegación); Queretaro, Queretaro (Delegación); Quintana Roo, Chetumal (Delegación); San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi (Delegación); Sinaloa, Culiacan (Delegación); Sonora, Hermosillo (Delegación); Tabasco, Villahermosa (Delegación); Tamaulipas, Ciudad Victoria (Delegación); Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala (Delegación); Veracruz, Jalapa (Delegación); Yucatan, Mérida (Delegación) und Zacatecas, Zacatecas (Delegación) sowie in der Zona Metropolitana, Einzelstaat Estado de México (Delegación)

Büros des Wirtschaftsministeriums in

Baja California Norte, Tijuana (Subdelegación); in Piedras Negras, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Subdelegación); in Monclova, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Oficina Servicios); in Torreon, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Subdelegación); in Tapachula, Einzelstaat Chiapas (Subdelegación); in Ciudad Juarez, Einzelstaat Chihuahua (Subdelegación); in Gomez Palacio, Einzelstaaat Durango (Subdelegación); in Celaya, Einzelstaat Guanajuato (Subdelegación); in Chilpancingo, Einzelstaat Guerrero (Subdelegación); in Cancun, Einzelstaat Quintana Roo (Subdelegación); in Ciudad Obregon, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in Nogales, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in San Luis Río Colorado, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in Matamoros, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Nuevo Laredo, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Reynosa, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Tampico, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Coatzacoalcos, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación); in Poza Rica, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación) und in Veracruz, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación)

Moldau

Industrie- und Handelskammer in Chisinau City und Zweigstellen

Balti Branch, Tighina Branch in Causani City, Lapusna Branch in Hincesti City, Orhei Branch, Soroca Branch, Ungheni Branch, Edinet Branch, Gagauz-Yeri Branch in Ceadir-Lunga City und Cahul Branch

Foreign Trade Promotion Division

Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Moldova, Kishinev

Mongolei

Mongolische Kammer für Handel und Industrie, Ulaanbaatar - 38

Licence Office of the Ministry of Trade and Industry J., Ulaanbaatar 11

Montenegro

The Chamber of Economy of Montenegro, Podgorica

Montserrat

Customs and Excise Department, Plymouth, Montserrat, W. I.

Mosambik

Cámara de Indústria e Comercio der Provinzen Maputo, Sofala, Zambézia, Manica und Nampula

Direcção Nacional das Alfândegas, Maputo (für fakultatives Zusatzzertifikat "EUR-1")

Myanmar (Birma)

Government of the Union of Myanmar, Ministry of Commerce, Directorate of Trade, Yangon

Union of Myanmar Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yangon

Textilprodukte:

Ministry of Industry No. 1, Myanmar Textile Industries

Hartholz:

Ministry of Forestry, Myanmar Timber Enterprise (MTE)

Namibia

Department of Customs and Excise, Ministry of Finance, Windhoek

Nauru

The Director, Nauru Customs and Immigration, Nauru

Nepal

Nepal Chamber of Commerce, Kathmandu, sowie Handelskammern im Landesinneren

Neuseeland und Neuseeländisch Ozeanien

Neuseeland

New Zealand Customs Service

Chambers of Commerce

Neuseeländisch Ozeanien

Cookinseln:

Ministry of Trade, Customs Department, Rarotonga

Niue:

Office of the External Affairs, Premier´s Department, Alofi

Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries, Alofi (für Agrarprodukte)

Tokelau:

Office of the Tokelau Administrator, Apia/Westsamoa

Nicaragua

Centro des Trámites de las Exportaciones, Managua

Niederlande, überseeische Reichsteile und abhängige Gebiete

Niederlande:

Kamers van Koophandel en Fabrieken

Produktschap voor zuivel (nur für Käse)

Überseeische Reichsteile und abhängige Gebiete:

Niederländische Antillen (Curacao und Bonaire)

Douane van de Nederlandse Antillen

Saba, St. Eustatius, St. Maarten:

Douane van de eilanden Saba, St. Eustatius en St. Maarten

Kamer van Koophandel St. Maarten (für Reexport)

Niger

Chambre de Commerce; Gegenzeichnung und Stempel: Service des Douanes

Nigeria

Chamber of Commerce;

Gegenzeichnen/-stempeln durch Customs authorities

Nordkorea (Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea)

Korea Export & Import Commodity Inspektion Committee, Moranbong District, Pyöngyang

Norwegen (einschließlich Spitzbergen, Bouvat-Inseln, Bäreninseln + Jan Mayen)

Zollämter

in allen größeren Städten;

Handelskammern

in Aalesund, Arendal, Bergen, Drammen, Haugesund, Kristiansand-S., Mo i Rana, Oslo, Skien, Stamsund/Lofoten, Stavanger, Tromsö, Trondheim, Sarpsborg

Für Spitzbergen, Bäreninsel und Jan Mayen ist die nächstgelegene Handelskammer (das ist Tromsö) zuständig.

Oman

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Mascat;

Oman Chamber of Commerce and Industry, International Trade Division, Ruwi

Pakistan

Overseas investors chamber of commerce and industry, Karachi

Chambers of Commerce and Industry

Government of Pakistan

Ministry of Commerce

Trade Development Authority of Pakistan (TDAP) in Karachi, Multan, Faisalabad, Mirpur, Gujranwala, Lahore, Peshawar, Quetta, Islamabad und Sialkot

Karachi Export Processing Zone

Panama

Ministerio de Comercio e Industrias (MICI), Viceministerio de Comercio Exterior;

Cámara de Comercio, Industria y Agricultura de Panamá, Panamá*,

Cámara de Comercio, Industria y Agricultura de Colón, Colón*,

Sindicato de Industriales de Panamá*

*Gegenzeichnung durch Ministerio de Comercio e Industrias erforderlich.

Papua-Neuguinea

Department of Trade and Industry, Waigani

Paraguay

Cámara Nacional de Comercio y Servicio de Paraguay, Asunción

Unión Industrial Paraguaya (UIP), Asunción

Federación Paraguaya de Madereros (FEPAMA), Asunción

Cámara Paraguaya de Exportadores de Cereales y Oleaginosas, Asunción

Cámara Algodonera del Paraguay (CADELPA), Asunción

Die von den angeführten Stellen ausgestellten Ursprungszeugnisse müssen mit einem Zustimmungsvermerk (visto bueno) des paraguayanischen Ministerio de Industria y Comercio (Ministerium für Industrie und Handel) versehen sein.

Ministerio de Industria y Comercio (MIC), Departamento de Comercio Exterior, Asunción

Peru

Ministerio de Industria, Comercio, Turismo, Integración y Negociaciones Comerciales, Internacionales, Lima

Philippinen

Department of Finance, Bureau of Customs, Export Division, Port of Manila, Port Area, Manila;

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Philippines, Manila

Garments and Textile Export Board, Department of Trade and Industry, Makati, Metro-Manila

One Stop Export Development Center in Clark, Pompanga

Polen

Zollamt, Warschau

Portugal

Associação Comercial de Lisboa - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria Portuguesa

Associação Comercial do Porto - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Porto

Associação Comercial e Indústrial do Funchal - Câmara de Comércio de Indústria da Madeira

Câmara de Comércio de Angra do Heroismo - Associação de Comerciantes, Industriais, Importadores e Exportadores das Ilhas Terceiras, Graciosa e São Jorge

Câmara de Comércio de Ponta Delgada - Associação de Comerciantes, Indústriais, Exportadores e Importadores das Ilhas de São Miguel e Santa Maria

Câmara de Comércio da Horta - Associação de Comerciantes, Indústriais, Importadores e Exportadores das Ilhas do Faial, Pico, Flores e Corvo

Instituto dos Têxteis (für Textilwaren)

Ruanda

Ministère des Finances et de la Planification économique, Kigali

Rumänien

Camera de Comerţ şi Industrie a României (CCIR)

Camera de Comerţ şi Industrie a Municipiului Bucureşti (CCIB)

Regionale Industrie- und Handelskammern

Russische Föderation

1. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Moscow - 001

2. Saint-Petersburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry Certification Department, St.-Petersburg - 002

3. Kaliningrad Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kaliningrad - 003

4. Severnaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Murmansk - 004

5. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod - 005

6. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Bashkortostan Republic, Ufa - 006

7. The chamber of commerce and industry of Samara region, Samara - 007

8. Saratovskaya Gubernskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Saratov - 008

9. Volgograd Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Volgograd - 009

10. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Voronezh Region, Voronezh - 010

11. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Krasnodar Region, Krasnodar - 011

12. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Stavropol Region, Stavropol - 012

13. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Ural Region, Ekaterinburg - 013

14. Perm Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Perm - 014

15. The Central-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Krasnoyarsk - 015

16. Novosibirsk City Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novosibirsk - 016

17. East-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Irkutsk - 017

18. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Republic Sakha (Yakutiya), Yakutsk - 018

19. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Far East Region, Khabarovsk - 019

20. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Primorsky Region, Vladivostok - 020

21. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Moscow, Moscow - 021

22. Ulyanovsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ulyanovsk - 022

23. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kalmykia, Elista - 023

24. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kabardino-Balkariya, Nalchik - 024

25. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala - 025

26. The South-Ural Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chelyabinsk - 026

27. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Altai Region, Barnaul - 027

28. Kuzbass Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kemerovo - 028

29. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tyva, Kysyl - 029

30. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Vladimir Region, Vladimir - 030

31. Amur Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Blagoveschensk - 031

32. Sochi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sochi - 032

33. Astrakhan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Astrakhan - 033

34. Tomsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tomsk - 034

35. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Hakasiya, Abakan - 035

36. Yaroslavl Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yaroslavl - 036

37. Lipetsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lipetsk - 037

38. Vologda Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Vologda - 038

39. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kareliya, Petrozavodsk - 039

40. Taimyr Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dudinka - 040

41. Omsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Omsk - 041

42. Tyumen Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tyumen - 042

43. Kaluga Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kaluga - 043

44. Kostroma Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kostroma - 044

45. Orel Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Orel - 045

46. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Buryatiya, Ulan-Ude - 046

47. Vyatskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kirov - 047

48. Rostov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rostov - 048

49. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan - 049

50. Tula Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tula - 050

51. Tver Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tver - 051

52. Obninsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Obninsk - 052

53. Smolensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Smolensk - 053

54. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Udmurtiya, Izhevsk - 054

55. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Adygeya, Maikop - 055

56. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Mordoviya, Saransk - 056

57. Arkhangelsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Arkhangelsk - 057

58. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Ivanovo Region, Ivanovo - 058

59. Kavkazskiye Mineralnye Vody Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kavkazskiye Mineralnye Vody - 059

60. Pensa Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pensa - 060

61. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Pskov Region, Pskov - 061

62. Ryasan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ryasan - 062

63. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of North Osetiya, Vladikavkaz - 063

64. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Khanty-Mansiysky Autonomous Region, Khanty-Mansiysk - 064

65. Kursk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kursk - 065

66. Novgorod Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Velikiy Novgorod - 066

67. Belgorod Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Belgorod - 067

68. Volzhskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Volzhsky - 068

69. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Jewish Autonomous Region, Birobidzhan - 069

70. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Kamchatka Region, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy - 070

71. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Komi, Syktyvkar - 071

72. Magadan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Magadan - 072

73. Odintsovo Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Odintsovo, Moscow-Region - 073

74. Zhukovsky Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Zhukovsky, Moscow-Region - 074

75. Dzerzhinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Region - 075

76. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Pushkin and Pavlovsk, Pushkin, Leningrad Region - 076

77. Togliatti Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Togliatti, Samara Region - 077

78. Naberezhniye Chelny Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Naberezhniye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan - 078

79. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Chuvashiya, Cheboksary - 079

80. Rybinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rybinsk, Yaroslavl Region - 080

81. Interregional Kropotkin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kropotkin-14, Krasnodar Region - 081

82. Interregional Armavir Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Armavir, Krasnodar Region - 082

83. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Karachayevo-Cherkessiya,

Cherkessk - 083

84. Sakhalin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - 084

85. Interregional Taganrog Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Taganrog, Rostov Region - 085

86. Staryi Oskol Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Staryi Oskol, Belgorod Region - 086

87. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Mariy-El, Yoshkar-Ola - 087

88. Podolsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Podolsk, Moscow Region - 088

89. Reutov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Reutov, Moscow Region - 089

90. Serpukhov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Serpukhov, Moscow Region - 090

91. Bryansk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Bryansk - 091

92. Orenburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Orenburg - 092

93. Tambov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tambov - 093

94. Interregional Kanevskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kanevskaya Cossack village, Krasnodar Region - 094

95. Interregional Slavyanskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Krasnodar Region - 095

96. Vyselkovskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Vyselki Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region, - 096

97. Interregional Tikhoretskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tikhoretsk, Krasnodar Region - 097

98. Interregional Eyskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Eysk, Krasnodar Region - 098

99. Interregional Labinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Labinsk, Krasnodar Region - 099

100. Interregional Novorossiyskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novorossiysk,

Krasnodar Region - 100

101. Interregional Tuapsinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tuapse, Krasnodar Region - 101

102. Sovetskaya Gavan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sovetskaya Gavan, Khabarovsk Region - 102

103. Verkhnekamskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Berezniki, Perm Region - 103

104. "Nakhodka" free economic zone Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nakhodka-4, Primorsky Region - 104

105. Novocherkasskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novocherkassk, Rostov Region - 105

106. Shakhty Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Shakhty, Rostov Region - 106

107. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Chita Region, Chita - 107

108. Gatchinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gatchina, Leningrad Region - 108

109. Severskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Severskaya Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region - 109

110. Dmitrov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dmitrov, Moscow Region - 110

111. Dubna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dubna, Moscow Region - 111

112. Interregional Vostochnaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pavlovsky Posad, Moscow Region - 112

113. Bratsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Bratsk, Irkutsk Region - 113

114. Korolev Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Korolev, Moscow Region - 114

115. Kronshtadt Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kronshtadt, Leningrad Region - 115

116. Surgut Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Surgut, Tyumen Region - 116

117. Magnitogorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Region - 117

118. Nizhniy Tagil Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nizhniy Tagil, Sverdlovsk Region - 118

119. Anapa Tagil Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Anapa, Krasnodar Region - 119

120. Sergievo-Posadskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sergiev Posad, Moscow Region - 120

121. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Kurgan Region, Kurgan - 121

122. Temryukskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Temryuk, Krasnodar Region - 122

123. Novotroitsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region - 123

124. Kurganinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kurganinsk, Krasnodar Region - 124

125. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Altai, Gorno-Altaisk

126. Balashikha Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Balashikha, Moscow Region - 126

127. Belorechensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Belorechensk, Krasnodar Region - 127

128. Ust-Labinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ust-Labinsk, Krasnodar Region - 128

129. Apsheronsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Apsheronsk, Krasnodar Region - 129

130. Khimki Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Khimki, Moscow Region - 130

131. Nyagan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nyagan, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region - 131

132. Egorievsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Egorievsk, Moscow Region - 132

133. Kamensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Rostov Region - 133

134. Schelkovo Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Schelkovo, Moscow Region - 134

135. Kolchugino und Kolchugino district Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kolchugino, Vladimir Region - 135

136. The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Ingushetia, Nazran - 136

137. South-Region Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Krasnoyarsk Region, Minusinsk, Krasnoyarsk Region - 137

138. Timashevsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Timashevsk, Krasnodar Region -138

139. Elektrostal Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Elektrostal, Moscow Region - 139

140. Kamyshin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamyshin, Volgograd Region - 140

141. Gubkin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gubkin, Belgorod Region - 141

142. Primorsko-Akhtakharskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Primorsko-Akhtakharsk, Krasnodar Region - 142

143. South-East Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tatarstan, Almetievsk, Republic of Tatarstan - 143

144. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Moscow Region - 144

145. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Yamalo-Nenetsky Autonomous Region, Salekhard - 145

146. Lobnya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lobnya, Moscow Region - 146

147. Zheleznodorozhny Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Zheleznodorozhny, Moscow Region - 147

148. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Novosibirsk city, Novosibirsk - 148

149. Nizhnevartovsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nizhnevartovsk, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region - 149

150. Krasnogorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Krasnogorsk, Moscow Region - 150

151. Fryazino Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Fryazino, Moscow Region - 151

152. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Nizhnevartovsk area, Nizhnevartovsk, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region - 152

153. Kuschevskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kuschevskaya Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region - 153

154. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Leningrad Region, Saint-Petersburg - 154

155. Gulkevichi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gulkevichi, Krasnodar Region - 155

156. Pyatigorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pyatigorsk, Stavropol Region - 156

157. Kolomna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kolomna, Moscow Region - 157

158. Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Mozhaisk area of the Moscow Region, Mozhaisk, Moscow Region - 158

159. Kamensk-Uralsky Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamensk-Uralsky, Sverdlovsk Region - 159

160. Cherepovets Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Cherepovets, Vologda Region - 160

161. South Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Moscow Region, Stupino, Moscow Region - 161

Salomonen

Controller of Customs and Excise, Honiara

Sambia

Zambia Revenue Authority, Technical and International Affairs Section of the Customs and Excise Division, Lusaka

Sansibar

Siehe Tansania

Sao Tomé und Principe

Direcção do Commercia, Sao Tomé

Saudi-Arabien

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, - Foreign Trade Department, Deputy Minister for Foreign Trade, Riyadh

Schweden

Alle Handelskammern:

Uppsalla, Norrköping (Nebenstellen Nyköping, Linköping, Eskilstuna und Visby), Jönköping, Karlstad, Västerås (Nst.: Örebro), Gävle, Sundsvall, Skellefteå (Nst. Umeå, Lycksele), Luleå, Stockholm, Göteborg (Nst. Trollhättan, Uddevalla, Lidköping, Borås, Skövde), Malmö (Nst. Karlskrona, Halmstad, Kristianstad, Helsingborg, Växjo, Kalmar)

Zollmeldeämter mit festen Öffnungszeiten:

Ede, Hån, Högen, Jönköping, Kapellskär, Malmö, Arlanda, Landvetter, Göteborg, Norrköping, Stockholm, Storlien, Strömstad, Svinesund, Tärnaby

Zollmeldeämter für grenzüberschreitenden Verkehr, geöffnet nur nach Anmeldung:

Haparanda, Helsingborg, Idre, Karesuando, Karlskrona/Verkö, Karlshamn/Stilleryd, Nynäshamn, Umeå

Grenzveterinärstationen für lebendes Vieh und Tierprodukte (keine Lebensmittel):

Stockholm-Arlanda (Flughafen), Göteborg-Landvetter (Flughafen), Göteborg Hafen, Helsingborg Hafen

Schweiz (einschließlich Liechtenstein)

1. Beglaubigung nicht-präferenzieller Ursprungszeugnisse:

Aargauische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Aarau

Handelskammer beider Basel (Chambre de commerce de Bâle), Basel

Handels- und Industrieverein des Kantons Bern/Berner Handelskammer, Bern

Chambre fribourgeoise du Commerce et de l´Industrie et des Services, Fribourg

Chambre de Commerce et d´Industrie de Genéve, Genéve

Glarner Handelskammer, Glarus

Handelskammer und Arbeitgeberverband Graubünden, Chur

Chambre de Commerce et d´Industrie du Jura, Delémont

Zentralschweizerische Handelskammer

Chambre neuchâteloise du Commerce et de l'Industrie, Neuchâtel

Industrie- und Handelskammer St. Gallen-Appenzell, St. Gallen

Solothurner Handelskammer, Solothurn

Camera di commercio dell´industria e dell´artigianato del cantone Ticino, Lugano

Industrie- und Handelskammer Thurgau, Weinfelden

Chambre valaisanne de commerce et d´industrie, Sion

Walliser Industrie- und Handelskammer, Sitten

Chambre vaudoise du commerce et de l´industrie, Lausanne

Handelskammer und Arbeitgebervereinigung Winterthur (HAW), Winterthur

Zürcher Handelskammer, Zürich

Liechtensteinische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Vaduz

2. Ausgabestellen anderer Ursprungsbeglaubigungen:

Artenschutz: Bundesamt für Veterinärwesen, Liebefeld-Bern

Kaffee, Kakao: Treuhandstelle der Schweizerischen Lebensmittelimporteure, Bern

Käse und Milchprodukte: Bundesamt für Veterinärwesen, Liebefeld-Bern

Fonduemischungen: Verband der Schweizerischen Schmelzkäseindustrie, Bern

Obstprodukte: Schweizerischer Obstverband, Zug

Wein: Bundesamt für Landwirtschaft, Sektion Rebbau und Weinwirtschaft

Station de recherche agronomique de Changins-Section viticulture et technologie, Nyon

Senegal

Ministère du Commerce, Direction du Commerce Extérieur, Service Importation/Exportation, Dakar

Serbien

Serbische Wirtschaftskammer, Belgrad

Seychellen und zugehörige Gebiete

Seychelles Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Victoria/Mahé;

Beglaubigung durch: Department of Finance - Customs Division - Victoria

Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture, Freetown

Simbabwe

Zollbehörden

in Beitbridge, Bulawayo, Bulawayo-Airport, Chirundu, Gweru, Harare-Airport, Harare-Zentral, Kariba, Kwekwe, Mutare, Niama panda, Victoria Falls

Simbabwe National Chamber of Commerce

mit Stellen in Buffalo Range, Bulawayo, Chiredzi, Forbes Border Post (Mutare), Gweru, Kwekwe, Marondera, Masvingo, Mutare

Singapur

Singapore Customs (für alle Produkte)

Singapore Commodity Exchange (nur für Gummi)

Für alle Produkte außer Textilien:

Singapore International Chamber of Commerce

Singapore Chinese Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Singapore Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Singapore Manufacturers` Federation

Singapore Malay Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Slowakei

Slowakische Handels- und Industriekammer, Bratislava,

mit Außenstellen in verschiedenen Städten (Slowenska Obchodna a Priemyselna Komora)

Slowenien

Wirtschaftskammer (Gospodarska zbornica Slovenije) Ljubljana

Somalia

Somalia-Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture, Mogadischu

Spanien (einschließlich Balearen und Kanarische Inseln)

Cámaras de Comércio

Sri Lanka

Department of Commerce, Colombo

Ceylon Chamber of Commerce, Colombo

National Chamber of Commerce of Sri Lanka, Colombo

Ministry of Enterprises Development, Industrial Policy & Investment Promotion (Apparel Export Service Division)

Ministry of Textil Industry Development (Apparel Export Service Division)

Board of Investment of Sri Lanka, Colombo 01

Export Processing Zone Biyagama, Katunayaka

St. Christoph (St. Kitts) - Nevis

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Basseterre/St. Kitts

St. Lucia

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Castries, St. Lucia, W. I.

St. Vincent

The Comptroller, Customs and Excise Department, Kingstown/St. Vincent

Sudan

Ministry of Foreign Trade, Khartum

Südafrika

Eastern Cape

Borde-Kei Chamber of Business, Southernwood, Queenstown

Port Elizabeth Regional Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Port Elizabeth

Free State

Free State Goldfields Chamber of Commerce, Welkom

Gauteng

Benoni Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Cinda Park

Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Johannesburg

Gauteng North Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Pretoria

Greater Boksburg Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Boksburg

Greater Germiston Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Germiston

Khayalami Chamber of Commerce & Industry, (Kempton Park, Everdale)

Mogal Chamber of Commerce & Industry, (früher: Krugersdorp)

Midrand Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Pretoria Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Arcadia

Randburg Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Randburg

Roodeport Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Welte vreden Park

Springs Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Springs

Kwazulu/Natal

Durban Chamber of Commerce & Industry

South East Chamber of Commerce and Industry (früher: Hibiscus Chamber of Commerce & Industry)

Ladysmith Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Ladysmith

Pietermaritzburg Chamber of Business, Dorpspruit

Limpopo

Greater Tzaneen Business Forum, Tzaneen

Phalaborwa Chamber of Business, Phalaborwa

Mpumalanga

Lowveld Chamber of Business & Tourism, Nelspruit

Middelburg Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Middelburg

Western Cape

Blaauwberg & West Coast Chamber of Trade & Industry, Chempet, Cape Town

Cape Town Chamber of Commerce & Industry

George Chamber of Commerce & Industry, George

Oudthoorn Chamber of Commerce, Oudthoorn

Department of Trade and Industry, Unit: International Trade and Economic Development

Department of Agriculture, Directorate: Food Safety & Quality Issues

Surinam

Handelskammer von Suriname (Kamer van Koophandel)

Swasiland

Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade, Mbabane

Syrien

Federation of Chambers of Commerce of Syria, Damaskus

Handelskammern in Aleppo, Damaskus und Damaskus-Land (Rif Dimasha)

Industrie- und Handelskammern in Deir-ez-Zor, Dera´a, Hama, Hassakeh, Homs, Idlib, Lattakia, Raqqa, Suweida, Tartous

Tadschikistan

Industrie- und Handelskammer, Duschanbe, Leninabad

Zweigstelle in Sogd Region

Taiwan

Central Taiwan Science Park Administration - National Science Council, Executive Yuan

Chamber of Commerce of Taichung City, Taiwan

Chamber of Commerce Pingtung Taiwan

Chang Hua Chamber of Commerce Taiwan

Chang Hua County Industrial Association.

Chang Hua Hsien Industrial Association

Changhua Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Chia-Yi City Industrial Association

Chia-Yi Hsien Chamber of Commerce

Chungkang Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Hsinchu Branch Office, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic

Affairs (BSMI. MOEA)

Hualien Branch, Bureau Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Hualien Chamber of Commerce

I-Lan Importers & Exporters Association

Kaohsiung Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic

Affairs

Kaohsiung Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Kaohsiung Chamber of Commerce

Kaohsiung Chamber of Industry

Kaohsiung Chemical Suppliers Association

Kaohsiung County Plastic Product Business Association

Kaohsiung Hsien Industrial Association

Kaohsiung Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Keelung Branch Office, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic

Affairs (BSMI. MOEA)

Keelung Chamber of Commerce

Keelung Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Keelung Industrial Association

Kinmen Chamber of Commerce

Miaoli County Industrial Association

Nantou County Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Nantou Hsien Industrial Association

Ping-Tung Agricultural Biotechnology Park - Council of Agriculture, Executive Yuan, R.O.C.

Science Park Administration

Sixth Division, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Southern Taiwan Science Park Administration

Taichung Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic

Affairs

Taichung Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Taichung Chamber of Commerce

Taichung City Industrial Association

Taichung County Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Taichung County Industrial Association

Taichung Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Tainan Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Tainan Chamber of Commerce

Tainan Hsien Industrial Association

Tainan Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Tainan Municipality Industrial Association

Taipei Chamber of Commerce

Taipei Chemical Suppliers´ Association

Taipei County Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Taipei Hsien Industrial Association

Taipei Taiwan Chamber of Commerce

Taitung Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Association of Machinery Industry

Taiwan Association of Stationery Industries

Taiwan Bicycle Exporters´ Association, Taiwan

Taiwan Canners Association

Taiwan Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Confectionery, Biscuit and Floury Food Industry Association

Taiwan Electrical and Electronic Manufacturers´ Association

Taiwan Export Processing Zone Electrical and Electronic Manufactures Association

Taiwan Export Processing Zone Garment Industry Association

Taiwan Export Processing Zone Metal Smelters Manufacturers Association

Taiwan Garment Industry Association

Taiwan Gift & Houseware Exporters Association

Taiwan Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Kaohsiung County Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Kaohsiung Hsien Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Medical and Biotech Industry Association

Taiwan Mold & Die Industry Association

Taiwan Province Industrial Association

Taiwan Regional Metal Smelters Association

Taiwan Steel & Iron Industries Association

Taiwan Taipei Importers & Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Textile Federation

Taiwan Transportation Vehicle Manufacturers Association

Taiwan Watch & Clock Industrial Association

Taoyuan Hsien Industrial Association

The Association of Allied Industries in H. S. I. P.

The General Chamber of Commerce

The Taiwan Plastic Industry Association

The Taiwan Tea Manufacturers´ Association

Yunlin Hsien Chamber of Commerce

Yunlin Hsien Industrial Association

Anmerkung: Die Zeugnisse können auch mit einem Trockenstempelabdruck sowie mit eingeprägter Unterschrift versehen sein.

Tansania

Chamber of Commerce, Industries and Agriculture, Daressalam (zuständig für das Festland)

Chamber of Commerce, Industries and Agriculture, Sansibar (zuständig für Sansibar)

Thailand

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Foreign Trade, Bureau of Import-Export Certifikation, Nonthaburi (auch für Maniok), Bangkok

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Export Promotion, One Stop Service, Bangkok

Offices of Foreign Trade in Chiang Rai, Chiang Mai, Hat Yai, Chonburi, Nong Khai, Srakaew und Bangkok (Klong-Toey)

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Foreign Trade, Office of Commercial Affairs in

Narathiwat

Thai Chamber of Commerce, Bangkok

Federation of Thai Industries, Bangkok

Zweigstellen in Chiangmai, Nakhonratchasima, Nakornpathom, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Rayong, Lopburi, Songkhla, Samutsakhon, Suratthani.

Togo

Ministère du Commerce et des Transports, Lomé

Chambre de Commerce, D´Agriculture et d`Industrie du Togo, Lomé

Mairies (Bürgermeisterämter) die von den "Mairies" ausgestellten Ursprungszeugnisse werden von den Chambre de Commerce gegengezeichnet

Tonga

Ministry of Labour, Commerce and Industries, Nuku`Alofa

Trinidad und Tobago

Trade Certification Office (TIDCO), Mr. Peter Mason, Manager, Port of Spain, Trinidad, W.I.

Tschad

Chambre du Commerce, d´Industrie, d`Agriculture, des Mines et Artisanat, N`Djamena (für landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse)

Direction des Eaux et Forêts Chasses, N´Djamena (für Jagdtrophäen)

Tschechien

Wirtschaftskammer der Tschechischen Republik (Hospodarska Komora Česke Republiky),

Kreiswirtschaftskammer (Okresni Hospodarska Komora), Brno, Breclav, Hradec Králové, Jablonec Nad Nisou, Jihlava, Klatovy, Liberec, Mladá Boleslav, Olomouc, Opava, Plzeň, Pribram, Sumperk, Usti Nad Labem, Zlin

Regionale Wirtschaftskammern (Regionálni Hospodarska Komora) Poohri, Südböhmen, Nordostböhmen, der Mährisch-Schlesischen Region, Region Pardubice

Türkei

Industrie- und Handelskammern (auch als getrennte Institutionen)

Tunesien

Tunesische Industrie- und Handelskammern

Turkmenistan

Handelskammer, Aschgabad

Ministerium für Wirtschaft und Finanzen

Turks- und Caicosinseln

Collector of Customs, Turks- und Caicosinseln

Tuvalu

Customs Office, Customs Services, Ministry of Finance, Vaiaku, Funafuti

Uganda

Uganda National Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Kampala

Ukraine

Industrie- und Handelskammer, Kiew

Regionalen Handelskammern

in Armyansk, Artyomovsk, Bakhmach, Belaya Tserkov, Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy, Berdyansk, Brokers, Cherkasy, Chernigov, Chernivtsy, Dnepropetrovsk, Dneprodzerzhinsk, Donetsk, Evpatoria, Feodosia, Genichesk, Gorlovka, Illyichevsk, Ivano-Frankivsk, Izmail, Jankoy, Kalush, Kerch, Kharkiv, Kherson, Khmelnytsky, Khust, Kiev (Kyiv), Kirovograd, Kolomyia, Konotop, Kramatorsk, Kremenchug, Krivoy Rog, Lubny, Lugansk, Lviv, Makeyevka, Mariupol, Melitopol (Zaporizhia), Mukatchevo, Mykolaiv, Nezhin, Nikopol, Nizhnegorsk, Novgorod-Severskiy, Novomaskovsk, Odessa, Pavlograd, Poltava, Priluki, Reni, Rivne, Romny, Schors, Sevastopol, Shostka, Simferopol, Skadovsk, Sumy, Ternopil, Uman, Uzhgorod, Verkhnedneprovsk, Vinnitsa, Volyn, Yalta, Zaporozhye, Zhitomir

Ungarn

Hungarian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Budapest

Zweigstellen in verschiedenen Städten

Uruguay

Cámara Nacional de Comercio

Cámara Mercantil de Productos del Pais

Cámara de Industria del Uruguay

Usbekistan

Usgosstandard (Usbeksti Gosudarstwennui Zentr Standardisazii, Metrologii i Sertifikazii) Taschkent

Agency for Foreign Economic Relations, Uzbekexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle in Chirchik)

Agenturen: Andijanexpertiza, Bukharaexpertiza, Djhizakhexpertiza, Ferganaexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle in Kokand), Karakalpakexpertiza, Kashkadaryaexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle Shahrisabz), Khorezmexpertiza, Namanganexpertiza, Navoiexpertiza, Samarkandexpertiza, Sirdaryaexpertiza, Surkhandaryaexpertiza (mit Zweigstellen in Denov und Jarkurgan),

Zuständig zur Ausstellung von Textilursprungszeugnissen:

Ministry of Foreign Economic Relations of the Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Vanuatu

Director of Customs and Inland Revenue, Port Vila

Venezuela

Banco de Comercio Exterior (BANCOEX), Caracas

mit den Bancoex-Oficinas Regional

Aragua-MPC, Maracay

Carabobo-MPC, Valencia

Lara-MPC, Barquisimeto

Táchira-MPC, San Antonio

Zulia-MPC, Maracaibo

Puerto Ordaz-MPC, Puerto Ordaz

Cumaná-MPC

Cámara de Comercio de Caracas, Caracas

Cámara de Comercio de Carúpano, Carúpano

Cámara de Comercio del Estado Bolivar; Ciudad Bolivar

Cámara de Comercio e Indústria de Cumaná, Cumaná

Cámara de Comercio de la Guaira, La Guaira

Cámara de Comercio de Maracaibo, Maracaibo

Cámara de Comerciantes e Industriales de Margarita, Porlamar

Cámara des Comercio de Puerto Cabello, Puerto Cabello

Cámara des Comercio de Puerto La Cruz, Puerto La Cruz

Vereinigte Arabische Emirate

Federation of the UAE Chambers of Commerce and Industry, Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Chambers of Commerce and Industry mit Zweigstelle in Al Ain

Dubai Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Ras al Khaimah Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture

Fujairah Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture

Um Al Quwain Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Ajman Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Sharjah Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Ministry of Economy, Abu Dhabi

Vereinigtes Königreich (Großbritannien, Nordirland, Brit. Kanalinseln und Insel Man)

Aberdeen & Grampian Chamber of Commerce

Aykley Heads Business Center

Barnsley Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Bedfordshire & Luton Chamber of Commerce

Birmingham Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Blackcountry Chamber of Commerce

Bradford Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Cambridgeshire Chamber of Commerce (Cambridge Office and Peterborough Office)

Cardiff Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Chester, Ellesmere Port & North Wales Chamber of Commerce and North Wales Office

Coventry & Warwickshire Chamber of Commerce

Cumbria Chamber of Commerce

Derbyshire Commerce Centre

Doncaster Chamber of Commerce

Dorset Business

Dundee & Tayside Chamber of Commerce Building

East Lancashire Chamber of Commerce

East Solent Chamber Group

Isle of Wight Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Portsmouth 7 South East Hampshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Edinburgh Chamber of Commerce

Essex Chamber of Commerce

Glasgow Chamber of Commerce

Greater Manchester Chamber of Commerce

Hertfordshire & Worcestershire Chamber of Commerce

Hertfordshire Chamber of Commerce

Hull & Humber Chamber of Commerce & Industry & Shipping (Central and East Yorkshire

Area Office and Northern Lincolnshire Area Office)

Kent Gateway Chamber Group

Kent Invicta Chamber of Commerce

Channel Chamber of Commerce

Leeds Chamber in Business for Leeds

Leicestershire Chamber of Commerce

Lincolnshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Liverpool Chamber of Commerce & Industry

London Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Milton Keynes & North Buckinghamshare Chamber of Commerce

Newport & Gwent Chamber of Commerce

Norfolk Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Northamptonshire Chamber of Commerce

North Hampshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

North Kent (Greenhithe Office and Rochester Office)

North Staffordshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

North & Western Lancashire Chamber of Commerce

Nottinghamshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Renfrewshire Chamber of Commerce

Rotherham Chamber of Commerce

Sheffield Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Shropshire Chamber of Commerce & Enterprise

South Staffordshire Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Suffolk Chamber of Commerce

Surrey Chamber of Commerce

Sussex Enterprise

St. Helens Chamber of Commerce Thames Valley

West Wales Chamber of Commerce

York & North Yorkshire Chamber of Commerce

Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (einschl. Puerto Rico)

Chambers of Commerce

Commerce and Industry Association, New York

Puerto Rico, Hawaii and Virgin Islands:

lokale Chambers of Commerce oder auch Chambers of Commerce der USA

Für die übrigen Pazifik-Inseln (amerikan. Territorium):

Falls keine lokale Chamber of Commerce vorhanden ist, kann auch die Territory government Ursprungszeugnisse ausstellen.

Vietnam

Vietnam Chamber of Commerce and Industry (VCCI), Hanoi, (Head Office)

C/O Divisions:

Ho Chi Minh City, Da Nang, Hai Phong, Can Tho, Dong Nai Ville, Vinh, Khanh Hoa, Vung Tau, Thanh Hoa, BINH DUONG, QUY NHON, CA MAU, NGHE AN.

Weißrußland (Belarus)

Belarussische Handels- und Industriekammer, Minsk

Zweigstellen in Brest, Witebsk, Gomel, Grodno, Minsk und Mogiljow (Alle auch für Textilursprungszeugnisse)

Westsamoa

Controller of Customs, Customs Department, Apia

Zentralafrikanische Republik

Chambre de Commerce, Industrie, Mine et Artisanat, Bangui

Zypern

Zyprische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Nikosia

Turkish Cypriot Chamber of Commerce/Chambre de Commerce Cypriote Turque

Ursprungszeugnisse der Turkish Cypriot Chamber of Commerce dürfen anerkannt werden, wenn sie keine Hoheitszeichen tragen.